Chpt Rapide 59 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
2044 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
2308 |
2 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1928 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
6 |
26½ |
2138 |
3 |
|
VALLET Marc |
2161 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
30½ |
2125 |
4 |
|
PERRUCHAUD Francois |
2250 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
29 |
2113 |
5 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1882 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5½ |
27½ |
2076 |
6 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
25½ |
1988 |
7 |
f |
PUCHER Olivier |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
30½ |
2098 |
8 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
5 |
29 |
1944 |
9 |
|
GRIFFON Olivier |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
28½ |
1832 |
10 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
27½ |
2019 |
11 |
|
FERGLOUTE Freddy |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
5 |
25½ |
1881 |
12 |
|
SABE Aurelien |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
25 |
1891 |
13 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
5 |
24½ |
1863 |
14 |
|
DORLET Nicolas |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
24½ |
1672 |
15 |
|
RICOU Guillaume |
1821 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
22 |
1680 |
16 |
|
JOULIA Benjamin |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
18½ |
1583 |
17 |
|
MANET Eric |
1901 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4½ |
28 |
1974 |
18 |
|
FAURE Stephane |
2072 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
27½ |
1882 |
19 |
|
LEFEBVRE Jeremie |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
4½ |
27 |
1969 |
20 |
|
TISSIER Jean-Paul |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
4½ |
27 |
1876 |
21 |
|
SHVED Vassili |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
25½ |
1749 |
22 |
|
CHAMPETIER Nicolas |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
25 |
1811 |
23 |
|
TUPET Guillaume |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
25 |
1767 |
24 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1740 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
4 |
27½ |
1663 |
25 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1557 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
27 |
1664 |
26 |
|
ROSSET Arnaud |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
26½ |
1695 |
27 |
|
SHVED Jakov |
1462 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
26 |
1624 |
28 |
|
BOUDARN Brahim |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4 |
25½ |
1759 |
29 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
25½ |
1694 |
30 |
|
SZURHAJ William |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
24½ |
1728 |
31 |
|
DUVAL Sylvain |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
4 |
24 |
1665 |
32 |
|
DECLERCQ Jean |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
23½ |
1574 |
33 |
|
DELHAIZE Pascal |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
22 |
1610 |
34 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1145 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
21½ |
1550 |
35 |
|
PICCAVET Elias |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
21½ |
1513 |
36 |
|
RYS Ludovic |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
21½ |
1470 |
37 |
|
PIETERS Romain |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
4 |
19 |
1318 |
38 |
|
MAES Fabien |
1460 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
4 |
18½ |
1594 |
39 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1673 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
26½ |
1712 |
40 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1432 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
25½ |
1639 |
41 |
|
ARTUS Xavier |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
25 |
1623 |
42 |
|
MORELLE Didier |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
3½ |
24 |
1529 |
43 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
23½ |
1450 |
44 |
|
LAFFAILLE Jermen |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1544 |
45 |
|
TOUSSAINT Baptiste |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
21½ |
1494 |
46 |
|
KARAPETYAN Manvel |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
19½ |
1401 |
47 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
26½ |
1585 |
48 |
|
BENREDOUANE Ilies |
1460 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
26 |
1470 |
49 |
|
LOPEZ Raphael |
1512 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
24½ |
1516 |
50 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Gohar |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1463 |
51 |
|
FLANDRIN Olivier |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
3 |
22 |
1351 |
52 |
|
DE LINARES Romain |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
22 |
1340 |
53 |
|
HSU Victor |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
21½ |
1343 |
54 |
|
HOUTTE Francois |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
20 |
1400 |
55 |
|
APPA Beesuren |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
20 |
1393 |
56 |
|
FAES Hugo |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
3 |
19½ |
1283 |
57 |
|
KSOURI Aksel |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
19 |
1354 |
58 |
|
PIERRON Jean-Michel |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
3 |
19 |
1272 |
59 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1430 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
3 |
18½ |
1345 |
60 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
18½ |
1310 |
61 |
|
MARTELLIER Joachim |
1280 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
18½ |
1241 |
62 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
17½ |
1269 |
63 |
|
LAMIRI Samir |
1550 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
25 |
1432 |
64 |
|
LIBERATORE Marine |
1420 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2½ |
23½ |
1381 |
65 |
|
COLOOS Alexandre |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2½ |
22½ |
1387 |
66 |
|
ZHANG Hexuan |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
21 |
1144 |
67 |
|
IZOREZ Francois |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2 |
24½ |
1236 |
68 |
|
VANNESTE Axel |
1160 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
1256 |
69 |
|
BELVERGE Serge |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
2 |
21½ |
1220 |
70 |
|
PUCHER Matthias |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
21 |
1213 |
71 |
|
CASTEL Bruno |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2 |
21 |
1152 |
72 |
|
VALLET Samuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
20½ |
1054 |
73 |
|
DESCATOIRE Raymond |
1300 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
18 |
1175 |
74 |
|
BOUTRY Alexandre |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
18 |
1069 |
75 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
17½ |
1062 |
76 |
|
ZHANG Chenyu |
920 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
16 |
981 |
77 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
15½ |
938 |
78 |
|
HAN Yifei |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
14½ |
1054 |
79 |
|
VALLET Maxence |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
18½ |
363 |
80 |
|
PAN Oriol |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
15½ |
1036 |
81 |
|
COTTRELLE Michelle |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
1 |
15½ |
791 |
82 |
|
TIESSET Anatole |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
14½ |
946 |
83 |
|
MUNY Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
0 |
15 |
343 |