Tournoi rapide Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel |
1911 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
2 |
|
CAHN Guillaume |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
3 |
|
CAPITAINE Adrien |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
4 |
|
CAPITAINE Fabien |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
5 |
|
CHARIL Noa |
1747 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
6 |
|
CHARPENTIER Bruno |
1267 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
7 |
|
CLERAN Anthony |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
8 |
|
DAUNAY Anatole |
1092 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
9 |
|
DAUNAY Jean |
1090 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
10 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole |
1684 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
11 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
12 |
|
DESBOURDES William |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
13 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1568 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
14 |
|
DETOURNAY Claude |
1104 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
15 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2156 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
16 |
|
DUVAL Lucie |
1295 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
17 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam |
1029 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
18 |
|
FAISNEL Laurent |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
19 |
|
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
20 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
21 |
|
HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
22 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1675 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
23 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1688 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
24 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin |
2137 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
25 |
|
LE CAINEC Erwan |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
26 |
|
LE GUILLERM Bruno |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
27 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
1991 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
28 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1760 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
29 |
|
LORHO Jade |
1228 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
30 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine |
1765 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
31 |
|
MARECHAL Matheo |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
32 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
33 |
|
MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil |
1071 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
34 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1116 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
35 |
|
PORTIER Pierre |
1339 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
36 |
|
SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
37 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
38 |
|
TOMASI Camille |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
39 |
|
TOMASI Jacques |
1127 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
40 |
|
VARIN Timeo |
1134 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
41 |
|
YCHE Michel |
1955 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
42 |
|
ZAMARRO Adrian |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
|