Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 1
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon
5
2
Meyreuil 1
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
MEYREUIL
Brignoles
3
2
Sanary
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
SANARY
Allauch Hay Chess
5
1
Grasse Echecs 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
ALLAUCH HAY CHESS
Nice Riviera Chess Club
0
6
Marseille Passion
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
MARSEILLE PASSION
Echiquier Nicois 2
5
0
Gap
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
MEYREUIL
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Gap
3
4
La Farlede-Toulon
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
MEYREUIL
Grasse Echecs 3
4
3
Sanary
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
GRASSE ECHECS
Meyreuil 1
2
2
Brignoles
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
MEYREUIL
Allauch Hay Chess
2
4
Nice Riviera Chess Club
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Echiquier Nicois 2
4
1
Marseille Passion
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
GRASSE ECHECS
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon
1
7
Nice Riviera Chess Club
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Sanary
4
3
Meyreuil 1
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
MEYREUIL
Brignoles
0
6
Echiquier Nicois 2
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
ECHIQUIER NICOIS
Marseille Passion
3
3
Allauch Hay Chess
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
MARSEILLE PASSION
Grasse Echecs 3
4
2
Gap
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
MEYREUIL
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Nicois 2
6
1
La Farlede-Toulon
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
LA FARLEDE TOULON
Marseille Passion
6
1
Sanary
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
SANARY
Brignoles
2
6
Allauch Hay Chess
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
BRIGNOLES
Gap
6
1
Meyreuil 1
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
GAP
Nice Riviera Chess Club
4
3
Grasse Echecs 3
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
GRASSE ECHECS
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon
3
4
Brignoles
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
BRIGNOLES
Allauch Hay Chess
5
1
Sanary
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
SANARY
Meyreuil 1
2
4
Echiquier Nicois 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
ECHIQUIER NICOIS
Grasse Echecs 3
2
5
Marseille Passion
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
GRASSE ECHECS
Gap
1
5
Nice Riviera Chess Club
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
MEYREUIL
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon
3
5
Grasse Echecs 3
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
GRASSE ECHECS
Sanary
2
5
Echiquier Nicois 2
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
ECHIQUIER NICOIS
Marseille Passion
4
2
Brignoles
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
MARSEILLE PASSION
Nice Riviera Chess Club
5
1
Meyreuil 1
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Allauch Hay Chess
5
2
Gap
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
GAP
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Sanary
2
2
La Farlede-Toulon
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
SANARY
Brignoles
1
5
Nice Riviera Chess Club
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Meyreuil 1
2
2
Grasse Echecs 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
MEYREUIL
Echiquier Nicois 2
3
4
Allauch Hay Chess
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
ALLAUCH HAY CHESS
Gap
2
4
Marseille Passion
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
GAP
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille Passion
6
1
La Farlede-Toulon
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
MARSEILLE PASSION
Nice Riviera Chess Club
3
3
Sanary
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
SANARY
Gap
2
1
Brignoles
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
GAP
Allauch Hay Chess
5
2
Meyreuil 1
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
ALLAUCH HAY CHESS
Grasse Echecs 3
1
5
Echiquier Nicois 2
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
GRASSE ECHECS
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon
0
6
Allauch Hay Chess
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
LA FARLEDE TOULON
Sanary
3
1
Gap
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
GAP
Brignoles
4
0
Grasse Echecs 3
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
BRIGNOLES
Meyreuil 1
0
7
Marseille Passion
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
MARSEILLE PASSION
Echiquier Nicois 2
3
2
Nice Riviera Chess Club
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB