ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
M51900 AGIUS Bernard 1730 VetM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
V74801 AL KHALED Jawad 1160 PouM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V74802 AL MOBAYED Salwa 800 PpoF Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Y02577 ALLAMAND Jeremie 2050 SenM Echiquier Ledonien
V59662 AMGOUN Anouar 880 BenM Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
V74792 ANSMANT Charles 1120 PupM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N12611 ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques 1580 VetM Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat
G50836 AVONDET Jean 1010 VetM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
V74805 BARROT Rodrigue 1250 BenM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
B60182 BARTH Daniel 1970 SenM Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs
B52155 BAUDEMENT Julien 1570 SenM Cercle d'Echecs Luxovien
H00493 BAUER Frederic 2210 SenM Roi Blanc Montbeliard
F01521 BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain 1740 SepM Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
V74800 BENKHADRA Martin 960 PupM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
H00708 BERNARD Olivier 1930 SepM Macon Echecs
Y19897 BERNAUD Aurelien 1980 SenM Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
R62713 BERRAHMOUNE Melissa 980 PupF BelfortEchecs-AEAU
V74788 BLANCO DELATORRE Elliott 950 PupM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
H00903 BLARDONE Daniel 1720 VetM Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
J02240 BLETRY Pascal 1700 SepM Gueugnon Echecs
S52969 BOILEAU Antoine 960 PouM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
G50109 BOILEAU Maxime 1330 BenM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M02959 BONNOT Philippe 1660 SenM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
V74790 BOUKRIKA Younes 1090 PupM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01373 BOULET Philippe 1850 SepM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01421 BOURNIQUE Bruno 1850 SepM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
L64563 BOUTILLON Philippe 1210 SepM Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
V74812 BRUN Corinne 1070 SepF Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01854 CAO Philippe 1900 SepM Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A01924 CARREAU Pascal 1860 SepM Echiquier Vésulien
L04813 CHEVALIER Mathieu 1810 SenM Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE
H01627 CHEVASSU Franck 1770 SenM Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe 2430 SenM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V02086 COLLENOT Michel 1200 VetM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
V74811 COLOMBET Remi 1190 SepM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V75016 COMTE Samuel 980 BenM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
H01745 CONSTANTIN Francois 2090 SepM Echiquier Vésulien
G06585 CORBET Laurent 2360 SepM Les Trois Tours de Vermenton
Z02796 CORFIELD Peter 1390 VetM Echiquier Ledonien
R69605 CORGERON Isabelle 990 SepF AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
L04432 CORSINI Jean-Francois 1590 SepM Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
V74791 CRUICKSHANK William 970 PupM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N11669 DA SILVA Ludovic 1690 SenM Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
J04159 DA SILVA Pascal 1510 SepM Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
C50131 DALOZ Florian 1900 SenM Echiquier Ledonien
A03160 DEVAUX Frederic 1660 VetM Echiquier Vésulien
Z04492 DRURE Leo 1830 SenM Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat
S61206 EL BOUAYADI Sara 910 PupF BelfortEchecs-AEAU
E51815 ESSAIDI Faouzi 1660 SepM Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs
H02709 FARA Emmanuel 1870 SenM Beaune Echecs
A03790 FARGERE Jacky 1850 VetM Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs
V74809 FERNANDES Moha 1100 BenM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V74814 FERNANDES Quentin 1350 SenM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V74810 FERNANDES Tia 800 PouF Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V74797 FRANCOIS Oscar 800 PouM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
J11545 GARNIER Sebastien 1940 SenM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V74789 GARRETA Louis 1310 MinM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Z20895 GAUTHIER Laurent 1760 SenM BelfortEchecs-AEAU
X14176 GERANDI Guillaume 2030 SenM BelfortEchecs-AEAU
V02897 GERLAND Christophe 1680 SenM Echiquier Ledonien
M05605 GERLAND Patrick 1730 SepM Echiquier Ledonien
V74795 GRANDGERARD GONCALVE David 1100 PupM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V75018 GRANDGERARD GONCALVE Gilles 1280 SepM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V74796 GRANDGERARD GONCALVE Thomas 990 PouM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
H69848 GRATALOUP Quentin 1150 SenM BelfortEchecs-AEAU
D65850 GRUNFELDER Anthony 1950 SenM BelfortEchecs-AEAU
X08314 GUGELOT Jeremy 1410 SenM Gueugnon Echecs
R09326 GUIGNIER Nicolas 2170 SenM Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
A55900 GUIGUE Julien 1840 SenM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
C52832 GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1410 SenF L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
J57917 GUIGUE Paul 1300 CadM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
V74806 GUTBROD Nolan 800 PouM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
X00580 HERAMBOURG David 1640 SepM Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs
M51117 HUGOO Valentin 1440 SenM Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
K65169 INVERNIZZI Cindy 1400 JunF BelfortEchecs-AEAU
K65173 INVERNIZZI Dana 1380 SenF BelfortEchecs-AEAU
A05504 JARDY Herve 1970 SepM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
M02935 JEANNIN Didier 1450 VetM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
Z06684 JUGEAU Frederic 1620 SepM Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A50967 KAHAN Sami 1880 VetM Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs