ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
S56018 ABBAS Yanis 1250 PupM Noisiel Echecs
E04705 ABBEY Anate 1500 VetM Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
H00013 ABERGEL Thal 2420 SenM Tremblay en France
P53513 ABULIMITI Alafate 1890 SenM C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S52511 ACHOR Ethan 1440 JunM Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
R10002 ACHOUR Faouzi 1940 SepM Issy-Les-Moulineaux
S06776 ACUDAD Marsuk 1770 SepM Tremblay en France
A00040 ADJEM Mondher 2120 SepM Cavalier Bleu Drancy
X03546 AFLALO Sophie 2180 SenF Tremblay en France
A52079 AFRAOUI Anaelle 2000 SenF La tour de Juvisy
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 SenF La tour de Juvisy
N62836 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2210 SenM J.E.E.N.
C67454 ALBARIC Etienne 2120 SenM Nomad' Echecs
R55606 ALBERTELLI Max 1270 VetM Inter Chess
Z01124 ALEXANDRE Patrice 1400 SepM Echiquier de Franconville
J56213 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 SenM Verrières le Buisson
Z00701 ALIBERT David 1490 SenM Inter Chess
J11387 ALLANCHE Bertrand 1370 SenM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
W03210 ALONSO Georges 1370 VetM Les Echecs de Vincennes
R50647 AMALRIC Antoine 1570 SenM l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
K58896 AMAR Ariel 1150 MinM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H50656 AMAR Jonas 1440 SenM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H50657 AMAR Noe 1250 SenM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
K01132 AMARGER Vincent 2140 SenM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
G07866 AMBERLIN Yann 1860 SenM Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
M52385 AMIENS Kurtis 1250 MinM Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
V05319 AMOROS Pierre 1630 SenM Tour Blanche Echecs
M00330 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 SepM Inter Chess
L69454 ANTON NIXON Dorine 1130 MinF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
T50542 AOUAD Karim 1010 PouM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte 1680 SepM Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome 2230 SenM Echiquier de Franconville
N69712 ARBANERE Florian 1440 SenM La tour de Juvisy
K11316 ARBAU Eric 2110 SepM Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
V61750 ARBOD Quentin 1130 BenM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
M11406 ARBY Timothee 1890 SenM La tour de Juvisy
U52227 ARCELIN Gregoire 950 BenM Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
W04053 ARDUIN Antoine 2070 SenM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
R51427 AREIA Remi 1340 CadM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K00740 ARGAUD Jean-Philippe 1740 SepM Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
H57947 ARKI Mikael 2000 SepM Carré Magique
H56708 AROUCHE Nassim 1540 SenM Bagneux
W03617 AROUS Andre 1560 VetM Fontainebleau-Avon
K50409 ARTIERES Michel 1740 SepM La Dame Noire
S11978 ARTINYAN Remy 2070 SenM Echiquier de Franconville
P04938 ASMAI Ali 1840 SenM Echiquier de Cergy
Z08019 ASSEDO Johaquim 1830 SenM Barreau de Paris Echecs
N56982 AUBRY Benjamin 1450 SenM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
J74298 AUDRAS Brieuc 1560 JunM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
M58336 AUDRAS Hugues 980 CadM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
U52208 AUNEVEUX Nicolas 800 VetM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine 2030 SenF La tour de Juvisy
V01639 AUVRAY Juliette 2160 SenF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
C00234 AVELINE Philippe 2030 SepM Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
V67478 AYADI Houssine 1050 SenM Inter Chess
H50463 AYOUB Georges 1370 JunM Echecs 16
C57962 AZOUNI Anais 1920 SenF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
T50729 AZOUZI Nizar 970 BenM Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
L57017 AZRIA Joshua 1370 CadM Clichy-Echecs-92
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1500 SenM Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
V53052 BAAKLINI Nicolas 1350 SenM Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
N14364 BACANI Ricardo 1750 SepM A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs
G55373 BACHELEY Lea 1220 SenF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
Z16399 BADJINA Christian 1660 SenM Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (ESMC)
K55871 BAILLY Ivan 1700 SenM Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
L53081 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1490 SenM Club d'Echecs de la Brie
J10882 BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 SenM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
T51524 BAMPAS Evangelos 1800 SenM Bagneux
A55353 BANAT Rizlene 1960 SenF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
S05991 BANNERY Benjamin 2020 SenM Barreau de Paris Echecs
P54719 BAQACEM Jad 1060 MinM Echiquier de Cergy
P54720 BAQACEM Sofiane 1120 CadM Echiquier de Cergy
R56403 BAQACEM Yousra 970 BenF Echiquier de Cergy
B00279 BARAKOFF Annie 1670 VetF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
B00281 BARAKOFF Catherine 1700 VetF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
M52373 BARBAS STOJICEVIC Nicolas 960 JunM U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M52374 BARBAS STOJICEVIC Viktor 800 CadM U.S.Villejuif Echecs
K52396 BARDIN Antoine 1220 SenM L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat
N21996 BARON Thierry 2170 SepM Malakoff et Mat
R03027 BARON-EGLOFF Valerie 1660 SepF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris