Open de Villepinte Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
RIFF Vincent |
2408 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
30½ |
2452 |
2 |
f |
MANCINI Mario |
2149 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
6 |
27 |
29½ |
2192 |
3 |
ff |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
1977 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
25½ |
27½ |
1907 |
4 |
|
VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU |
2148 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
5 |
25 |
27 |
1987 |
5 |
|
AMMOR Hicham |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
23½ |
1829 |
6 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
4½ |
28½ |
32 |
2033 |
7 |
|
ANTIPAS Arnaud |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4½ |
26 |
29 |
1948 |
8 |
|
EK Sothea |
1917 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4½ |
26 |
28 |
1868 |
9 |
|
SMADJA Paul |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
28 |
1848 |
10 |
|
EK Alexandre |
2028 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4½ |
24 |
26½ |
1775 |
11 |
|
DARSA Nathan |
1199 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1518 |
12 |
|
LARDON Quentin |
1705 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
29 |
31 |
1885 |
13 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
4 |
27 |
29½ |
1806 |
14 |
|
MARIA PAUL Ryan |
1387 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
22 |
24½ |
1597 |
15 |
|
TATARUSANU Eric |
1269 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
4 |
22 |
22½ |
1434 |
16 |
|
SPIRTA Boris |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
3½ |
25½ |
28 |
1514 |
17 |
|
TARAMELLI Marc |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3½ |
25½ |
27 |
1665 |
18 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1249 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
25 |
1484 |
19 |
|
KAZMI Syed |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
23½ |
1365 |
20 |
|
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1270 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
20½ |
21 |
1299 |
21 |
|
DURANTON Paul |
1065 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
18½ |
1257 |
22 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1497 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
3 |
26 |
28 |
1509 |
23 |
|
FURET Alban |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3 |
24 |
27 |
1361 |
24 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1481 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1461 |
25 |
|
CUGUILLERE Leo Paul |
1097 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
3 |
17½ |
18 |
1198 |
26 |
|
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1056 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
3 |
14½ |
15½ |
1096 |
27 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1138 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
22½ |
1268 |
28 |
|
ECHAIEB Bahri |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2½ |
18½ |
20½ |
1004 |
29 |
|
DURANTON Sylvain |
1060 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2½ |
17½ |
19 |
1112 |
30 |
|
VIVES Clement |
1160 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
22 |
24 |
1092 |
31 |
|
MEAUDRE Marianne |
1238 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
2 |
21½ |
23½ |
1074 |
32 |
|
SAKI Omar |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2 |
21 |
21½ |
1082 |
33 |
|
SAKI Mehdi |
1103 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2 |
19 |
21 |
1150 |
34 |
|
SANSONE Alessio |
1113 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2 |
17½ |
18 |
944 |
35 |
|
IBERRAKEN Mohamed |
980 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
1 |
16 |
17½ |
489 |
36 |
|
OUAICHA Ismail |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
0 |
37 |
|
OUAICHA Hadyan |
1083 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
0 |
|