4eme Open Fide de Montreuil -1600 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BASSING Cassandre |
1191 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1559 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1057 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
|
DELHOUME Sarah |
1355 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
6 |
|
DUFOUR Guillaume |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1544 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
8 |
|
FLEURY Yohan |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
9 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin |
1247 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
10 |
|
GAUTIER Julien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
11 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1157 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
12 |
|
HAMDACHE Ayoub |
1424 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
13 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1555 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
14 |
|
KUNNE Ronald |
1545 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
15 |
|
LALANNE Victor |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
16 |
|
LEVEQUE Theotime |
1353 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
17 |
|
MENCE Eline |
1313 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
18 |
|
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1266 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
19 |
|
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1376 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
20 |
|
MIMOUNE Samy |
1362 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
21 |
|
RAHARY David |
1596 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
22 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1305 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
23 |
|
SANYAS Louis |
1221 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
24 |
|
SANYAS Xavier |
1349 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
25 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1454 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
26 |
|
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
|