Open d'été de Cannes - Tournoi A |
Grille américaine après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2487 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
+52N |
+29B |
+7N |
=2B |
=4N |
+14B |
+5B |
+3N |
=6N |
7½ |
45 |
53 |
2687 |
2 |
m |
SANCHEZ Joseph |
2486 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
+34B |
+18N |
+13B |
=1N |
+3B |
=5N |
=4B |
+15N |
+16B |
7½ |
43½ |
53 |
2624 |
3 |
m |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2473 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+40N |
+46B |
+9N |
+6B |
-2N |
=15B |
+13N |
-1B |
+12N |
6½ |
44 |
52 |
2516 |
4 |
m |
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien |
2469 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
=39B |
+65N |
+25B |
+17N |
=1B |
+21N |
=2N |
=12B |
=8N |
6½ |
42 |
48½ |
2501 |
5 |
m |
NINOV Nikolai |
2536 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
=22N |
+31B |
+20N |
=12N |
+19B |
=2B |
-1N |
+13B |
+14N |
6½ |
41½ |
51 |
2483 |
6 |
g |
APICELLA Manuel |
2533 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+61B |
+28N |
=12B |
-3N |
=32B |
+29N |
+26B |
+7N |
=1B |
6½ |
40½ |
47½ |
2515 |
7 |
m |
MARHOLEV Dimitar |
2402 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
+50B |
+19N |
-1B |
=21N |
+61B |
=12N |
+32B |
-6B |
+18N |
6 |
39½ |
45½ |
2436 |
8 |
g |
KARPATCHEV Aleksandr |
2466 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
=31N |
+22B |
+16N |
-14B |
+18N |
=13N |
=19B |
+17N |
=4B |
6 |
38½ |
48 |
2400 |
9 |
f |
GLICENSTEIN Asher |
2251 |
Jun |
|
IDF |
+67B |
+55N |
-3B |
-19N |
+39B |
+57N |
-12B |
+21N |
+15B |
6 |
35 |
41 |
2332 |
10 |
gf |
LECONTE Maria |
2352 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
=49N |
=33B |
=35N |
+24B |
=30B |
-23N |
+40N |
+37B |
+22N |
6 |
34 |
41½ |
2342 |
11 |
|
BOCANCEA Dmitrii |
2213 |
Jun |
|
CAZ |
+54B |
-12B |
+51N |
-13N |
+43B |
-30N |
+57B |
+32N |
+23B |
6 |
34 |
40 |
2361 |
12 |
m |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2460 |
Sen |
|
ALS |
+35B |
+11N |
=6N |
=5B |
=14N |
=7B |
+9N |
=4N |
-3B |
5½ |
44 |
54 |
2460 |
13 |
|
GENZLING Alain |
2255 |
Cad |
|
ALS |
+64N |
+24B |
-2N |
+11B |
+20N |
=8B |
-3B |
-5N |
+34B |
5½ |
42½ |
49 |
2382 |
14 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2384 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
+44B |
=21N |
+39B |
+8N |
=12B |
-1N |
=30B |
+19N |
-5B |
5½ |
41 |
49 |
2427 |
15 |
|
GACHET Sebastien |
2270 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
+36N |
-20B |
+50N |
+46B |
+41N |
=3N |
+23B |
-2B |
-9N |
5½ |
38½ |
46 |
2348 |
16 |
|
PEREZ Flavio |
2223 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
=58N |
+42B |
-8B |
-39N |
+49N |
+33B |
+20N |
+30B |
-2N |
5½ |
36½ |
42½ |
2312 |
17 |
f |
SUAREZ REAL Alberto |
2386 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
=33N |
+49B |
+58N |
-4B |
=37N |
=20B |
+25N |
-8B |
+24N |
5½ |
36½ |
42½ |
2295 |
18 |
|
PLATEL Alexandre |
2243 |
Jun |
|
NPC |
+59N |
-2B |
=24N |
+35B |
-8B |
+61N |
+21B |
=23N |
-7B |
5 |
39 |
44½ |
2317 |
19 |
|
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2203 |
Cad |
|
IDF |
+60N |
-7B |
+54N |
+9B |
-5N |
+45B |
=8N |
-14B |
=27N |
5 |
39 |
44½ |
2308 |
20 |
|
MALEKI Nicolas |
2146 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+23B |
+15N |
-5B |
+26N |
-13B |
=17N |
-16B |
=31N |
+45B |
5 |
38½ |
47 |
2340 |
21 |
|
SCHARRER Patrick |
2196 |
Jun |
|
|
+48N |
=14B |
+27N |
=7B |
+29N |
-4B |
-18N |
-9B |
+41N |
5 |
38½ |
46 |
2294 |
22 |
|
BECHT Lucas |
2182 |
Cad |
|
ALS |
=5B |
-8N |
+65B |
-30N |
+36B |
=42N |
+43B |
+26N |
-10B |
5 |
37½ |
44 |
2309 |
23 |
m |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2430 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
-20N |
+36B |
=40N |
+31B |
+25N |
+10B |
-15N |
=18B |
-11N |
5 |
37 |
45½ |
2251 |
24 |
|
CURTO Nicolas |
2108 |
Cad |
|
LYO |
+26B |
-13N |
=18B |
-10N |
=34B |
+47N |
+29B |
+45N |
-17B |
5 |
36 |
44 |
2302 |
25 |
f |
SPIELMANN Alain |
2239 |
Sen |
|
LOR |
=42N |
+53B |
-4N |
+49B |
-23B |
+35N |
-17B |
+36N |
=32B |
5 |
35 |
41½ |
2284 |
26 |
|
KRESOVIC Velimir |
2251 |
Sen |
|
|
-24N |
+64B |
+33N |
-20B |
+44N |
+41B |
-6N |
-22B |
+40N |
5 |
34 |
40 |
2222 |
27 |
f |
WEBB Laurence E |
2287 |
Sen |
|
CVL |
+41B |
=57N |
-21B |
-61N |
+31B |
=39N |
+33B |
=34N |
=19B |
5 |
31½ |
37 |
2199 |
28 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2246 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
+43B |
-6B |
-41N |
-62N |
-42B |
+60N |
+58N |
+50B |
+39B |
5 |
28½ |
33½ |
2162 |
29 |
|
OLIVEIRA Sancho |
2236 |
Jun |
|
CAZ |
+62B |
-1N |
+43B |
+57N |
-21B |
-6B |
-24N |
=33N |
+42B |
4½ |
36½ |
42 |
2199 |
30 |
g |
DRAZIC Sinisa |
2480 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
|
+44N |
=61B |
+22B |
=10N |
+11B |
=14N |
-16N |
|
4½ |
36½ |
39 |
2342 |
31 |
|
DELABACA Romuald |
2151 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
=8B |
-5N |
+53B |
-23N |
-27N |
+59B |
+49N |
=20B |
=37N |
4½ |
35½ |
41½ |
2255 |
32 |
m |
MRDJA Milan |
2385 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
|
=67N |
+62B |
+40B |
=6N |
+37B |
-7N |
-11B |
=25N |
4½ |
35½ |
38 |
2285 |
33 |
|
GARRO Pierre |
2139 |
Jun |
|
CAZ |
=17B |
=10N |
-26B |
+48N |
+62B |
-16N |
-27N |
=29B |
+53N |
4½ |
35 |
40½ |
2195 |
34 |
|
LEUTWYLER Martin |
2167 |
Sen |
|
|
-2N |
-51B |
+59N |
=42B |
=24N |
+58B |
+41N |
=27B |
-13N |
4½ |
34½ |
40 |
2159 |
35 |
|
KIZILKAYA Mehmet |
2151 |
Sen |
|
|
-12N |
+60B |
=10B |
-18N |
+66N |
-25B |
+61B |
-38N |
+49N |
4½ |
33½ |
38½ |
2244 |
36 |
|
DEBRAY Tristan |
2124 |
Sen |
|
LYO |
-15B |
-23N |
=38N |
+55B |
-22N |
+56B |
+52N |
-25B |
+50N |
4½ |
32½ |
39 |
2182 |
37 |
|
LEROUX Richard |
2201 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
=56B |
-39N |
+67B |
+58N |
=17B |
-32N |
+42B |
-10N |
=31B |
4½ |
32½ |
38½ |
2171 |
38 |
f |
PUCOVSKI Miroslav |
2414 |
Sen |
|
|
|
-41N |
=36B |
>67N |
=40N |
+44B |
=50N |
+35B |
|
4½ |
29 |
32½ |
2198 |
39 |
|
AKERMANN Thomas |
2156 |
Sen |
|
|
=4N |
+37B |
-14N |
+16B |
-9N |
=27B |
-45N |
+59B |
-28N |
4 |
38 |
45 |
2225 |
40 |
|
KLINGS Peter |
2164 |
Sen |
|
|
-3B |
+63N |
=23B |
-32N |
=38B |
+62N |
-10B |
+57N |
-26B |
4 |
35½ |
40 |
2244 |
41 |
|
FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre |
2125 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
-27N |
+38B |
+28B |
+45N |
-15B |
-26N |
-34B |
+47N |
-21B |
4 |
35 |
43 |
2217 |
42 |
ff |
STEIL-ANTONI Fiona |
2065 |
Cad |
|
LOR |
=25B |
-16N |
=47B |
=34N |
+28N |
=22B |
-37N |
+46B |
-29N |
4 |
34 |
42 |
2178 |
43 |
|
OSMANOVIC Faruk |
2082 |
Sen |
|
|
-28N |
+66B |
-29N |
+50B |
-11N |
+46B |
-22N |
=52B |
=44N |
4 |
32 |
39 |
2162 |
44 |
|
IGLESIAS Joachim |
2129 |
Jun |
|
LOR |
-14N |
-30B |
+60N |
+54B |
-26B |
-38N |
=62B |
+51N |
=43B |
4 |
31½ |
36½ |
2131 |
45 |
|
ELENIUS Erik |
2240 |
Sen |
|
|
=65B |
+56N |
=57B |
-41B |
+51N |
-19N |
+39B |
-24B |
-20N |
4 |
30 |
35½ |
2056 |
46 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
2228 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+63B |
-3N |
+55B |
-15N |
-57B |
-43N |
+51B |
-42N |
+58B |
4 |
29½ |
34 |
2069 |
47 |
f |
MOSIONZHIK Ilya |
2232 |
Vet |
|
CAZ |
=53N |
-58B |
=42N |
-51B |
+63N |
-24B |
+54N |
-41B |
+59N |
4 |
25½ |
30 |
2011 |
48 |
|
LEFEVRE Margaux |
1889 |
Ben |
|
LYO |
-21B |
-50N |
EXE |
-33B |
-59N |
+63N |
-53B |
+60N |
+57B |
4 |
24½ |
26½ |
1997 |
49 |
|
HENNETEAU Jeremy |
2126 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
=10B |
-17N |
+56B |
-25N |
-16B |
+65N |
-31B |
+62N |
-35B |
3½ |
34½ |
39½ |
2086 |
50 |
|
WUNDERMAN Xavier |
2140 |
Cad |
|
IDF |
-7N |
+48B |
-15B |
-43N |
+60B |
+55N |
=38B |
-28N |
-36B |
3½ |
33½ |
39 |
2050 |
51 |
|
KIRSCH Alain |
2014 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
|
+34N |
-11B |
+47N |
-45B |
=52B |
-46N |
-44B |
EXE |
3½ |
31 |
34½ |
2089 |
52 |
|
THALER Toni |
2171 |
Sen |
|
|
-1B |
-62N |
=63B |
+53N |
=58B |
=51N |
-36B |
=43N |
=56B |
3½ |
28½ |
33 |
2005 |
53 |
|
BRONGERS Henk |
2064 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
=47B |
-25N |
-31N |
-52B |
-56B |
EXE |
+48N |
+61N |
-33B |
3½ |
28½ |
31 |
1980 |
54 |
|
GODEL Wenceslas |
1925 |
Min |
|
IDF |
-11N |
EXE |
-19B |
-44N |
-65B |
+64N |
-47B |
=55N |
+61B |
3½ |
27 |
29 |
1992 |
55 |
|
ZAKY Tamir |
1880 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
EXE |
-9B |
-46N |
-36N |
+64B |
-50B |
-59N |
=54B |
+62N |
3½ |
26½ |
28½ |
1977 |
56 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1915 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
=37N |
-45B |
-49N |
-59B |
+53N |
-36N |
+65B |
=63B |
=52N |
3½ |
26 |
30½ |
2039 |
57 |
|
VENTURA Sergio |
2117 |
Sen |
|
|
+66N |
=27B |
=45N |
-29B |
+46N |
-9B |
-11N |
-40B |
-48N |
3 |
33½ |
40½ |
2077 |
58 |
|
LE RUYET Leopold |
2016 |
Min |
|
PDL |
=16B |
+47N |
-17B |
-37B |
=52N |
-34N |
-28B |
>65N |
-46N |
3 |
33 |
39 |
2036 |
59 |
|
MAKARYAN Hagop |
2072 |
Jun |
|
CAZ |
-18B |
-61N |
-34B |
+56N |
+48B |
-31N |
+55B |
-39N |
-47B |
3 |
29 |
34½ |
1971 |
60 |
|
VILLEGAS Pierre |
1920 |
Min |
|
CAZ |
-19B |
-35N |
-44B |
EXE |
-50N |
-28B |
+64N |
-48B |
+63N |
3 |
27½ |
29½ |
1923 |
61 |
|
BRETHES Francois |
2180 |
Cad |
|
ALS |
-6N |
+59B |
=30N |
+27B |
-7N |
-18B |
-35N |
-53B |
-54N |
2½ |
35½ |
41½ |
2066 |
62 |
|
IELLATCHITCH Alexandre |
2064 |
Min |
|
CAZ |
-29N |
+52B |
-32N |
+28B |
-33N |
-40B |
=44N |
-49B |
-55B |
2½ |
30½ |
37 |
1991 |
63 |
|
WAQUET Frederic |
2059 |
Sen |
|
PIC |
-46N |
-40B |
=52N |
=64N |
-47B |
-48B |
EXE |
=56N |
-60B |
2½ |
25 |
27 |
1820 |
64 |
|
DUJARDIN Franck |
2113 |
Sen |
|
LYO |
-13B |
-26N |
=66N |
=63B |
-55N |
-54B |
-60B |
EXE |
|
2 |
27 |
29 |
1779 |
65 |
|
VUITON Stephane |
2069 |
Sen |
|
LYO |
=45N |
-4B |
-22N |
-66B |
+54N |
-49B |
-56N |
<58B |
|
1½ |
30½ |
36 |
1929 |
66 |
f |
LAMORELLE Yves |
2264 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
-57B |
-43N |
=64B |
+65N |
-35B |
|
|
|
|
1½ |
20½ |
20½ |
1957 |
67 |
|
MOHOREA Vasile |
2109 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
-9N |
=32B |
-37N |
<38B |
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
25 |
25 |
1999 |
|