ffe
Championnat de France 2006 - Open A
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 OLIVEIRA Sancho 2172 X - X MARIE Maxime 2165 7
2 RIGOLOT Matthieu 2153 1 - 0 ADDA Olivier 2142
3 FISCHER Marc 2146 X - X DEBRAY Tristan 2126 6
4 6 BODENEZ Vincent 2194 X - X FAURE Stephane 2143 6
5 6 CAMUS Berenger 2135 X - X VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2190 6
6 DUBESSAY Bastien 1993 0 - 1 ENTEM Alan 2144
7 GIRARD Eric 2090 X - X DUCHATEAU Thomas 2129
8 LEWIS John 2112 0 - 1 FERNANDEZ Laura 1956
9 GAUBIL Olivier 2103 1 - 0 BUSCARA Sevan 1964
10 5 MARTINEZ Vincent 2158 0 - 1 SERVE Emmanuel 1944
11 5 AUREL Luc 2158 1 - 0 HOFFER Tristan 2059 5
12 5 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2057 1 - 0 PICARD Serge 2157 5
13 5 LACROIX Romain 2075 0 - 1 DEBEAUNE Robin 2150 5
14 5 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2063 X - X LARUELLE Joel 2145 5
15 5 RAPINEL Franck 2140 0 - 1 PRODHOMME Boris 2048 5
16 5 BONN Thomas 2057 X - X BARJ Julien 2135 5
17 5 OLLIER Pablo 2045 X - X GUIGNIER Nicolas 2134 5
18 5 GUILLEUX Fabien 2055 1 - 0 HUANG Hao 2117 5
19 5 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2042 0 - 1 BAUER Frederic 2094 5
20 5 LOGRADA Alexis 2040 0 - 1 DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2089 5
21 5 LEVESQUE Thomas 2016 X - X JACTEL Nicolas 2087 5
22 5 PROUTEAU Thomas 2080 0 - 1 HOUARD Yannick 2037 5
23 5 BLANCHE Paul 2075 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Pierre 2027 5
24 LAVANANT Alexandre 2050 X - X RUBINO William 2090
25 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 2080 X - X LE BOURHIS Dominique 2050
26 MIQUEU Eric 2070 0 - 1 DONSKOI Karel 2046
27 LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2066 X - X ROBERT Frederic 2027
28 LALAU Alexandre 2033 1 - 0 GALLAIS Tony 2053
29 BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul 2050 0 - 1 HOUARD Sebastien 1998
30 4 MONTABORD Manuel 2192 1 - 0 MARCEL Patrick 2062 4
31 4 HENRIOT Jerome 2061 1 - 0 KOZAL Alexis 2169 4
32 4 FERRY Roger 2121 1 - 0 BERTHIER Hugo 2056 4
33 4 LECOQ Julien 2114 0 - 1 BILQUEZ Romain 2052 4
34 4 LOGEL Matthieu 2106 0 - 1 HAMEL Olivier 2044 4
35 4 MASSONI Michael 2047 X - X MALVEAU Cedric 2106 4
36 4 FRANCK Boris 2105 1 - 0 CANONNE Antoine 2042 4
37 4 LAMBERTI Hugo 2099 X - X CORDE Philippe 2040 4
38 4 FIEVET Patrick 2088 1 - 0 TISSERAND Daniel 2040 4
39 4 KARILA Marc 2080 1 - 0 PICHELIN Pascal 2031 4
40 4 MARCHADOUR Claire 2076 1 - 0 LE GALLO Frederic 1985 4
41 4 BISMUTH Lea 2028 X - X RANQUET Jean-Luc 2076 4
42 4 DAVID Frederic 2022 1 - 0 DELORME Laurie 2068 4
43 4 WUNDERMAN Xavier 1997 1 - 0 ARSLAN Victor 2064 4
44 4 LE MASLE Raphael 2062 X - X DELIVRE Raphael 2022 4
45 FAURE Nicolas 2039 X - X COLLIOU Yannick 2197
46 NOBILI Denis 2014 1 - 0 MILESI Laurent 2146
47 DERIEUX Christian 2145 1 - 0 TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 2041
48 MARIE Adrien 2074 1 - 0 COULON Maxcellend 2018
49 RUIN Gilles 1984 0 - 1 HOURIEZ Alain 2072
50 GRAS Delphine 1932 X - X SCHWEITZER Adrien 2048
51 3 OUDOT Jean-Baptiste 2145 1 - 0 DVORSAK Hans 2004 3
52 3 LAHILHANNE Philippe 2091 1 - 0 KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004 3
53 3 CLEMENT Paul 2045 1 - 0 CAO Philippe 2001 3
54 3 DORION Ari 2003 0 - 1 FARGERE Jacky 2038 3
55 3 DIONISI Thomas 1995 X - X DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2037 3
56 3 LE DIOURON Aurelie 2035 X - X MAIFFRET Patrick 1994 3
57 3 NOREK Arnaud 1990 X - X MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2035 3
58 3 GOGUELY Pierre 2032 0 - 1 CWIEK Loic 1981 3
59 3 DESANLIS Anne-Sophie 1903 0 - 1 VAILLANT Stephane 2028 3
60 3 GADARINIAN Caroline 1900 X - X BODENEZ Claire 2020 3
61 3 HODOT Yves 2006 0 - 1 COUDRAIN Jean-Yves 1980 3
62 3 LE RUYET Leopold 2006 0 - 1 CLAISSE Patrick 1959 3
63 LARRAMENDY Pierre 2013 1 - 0 RUFFENACH Alain 2077
64 BOROWY Michel 2010 X - X LAMBERTHOD Gael 2063
65 RITZENTHALER Stephane 2007 1 - 0 ROBERT Didier 2021
66 VALET Godeffroy 2021 1 - 0 FOUILLET Arnaud 2016
67 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 2018 0 - 1 LE CLEZIO Sylvain 1989
68 SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1956 1 - 0 LE MAREC Simon 2040 2
69 2 WAGNER Bruno 1990 1 - 0 BOULLIER Gilles 1970 2
70 CRUZEL Thierry 2017 0 - 1 GARON Pierre 1965
0 BOSEL Gunter 2055 1 - F RYAN Martin 2044