ffe
class=papi_c>2157
1 - 0 HENRIOT Jerome 2061 5
23 5 RAPINEL Franck 2140 X - X LAVANANT Alexandre 2050 5
24 5 BILQUEZ Romain 2052 0 - 1 FERRY Roger 2121 5
25 5 HUANG Hao 2117 1 - 0 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2042 5
26 5 HOFFER Tristan 2059 0 - 1 FRANCK Boris 2105 5
27 5 RUBINO William 2090 1 - 0 DAVID Frederic 2022 5
28 5 LE BOURHIS Dominique 2050 X - X FIEVET Patrick 2088 5
29 5 HAMEL Olivier 2044 1 - 0 KARILA Marc 2080 5
30 5 PROUTEAU Thomas 2080 X - X LOGRADA Alexis 2040 5
31 5 WUNDERMAN Xavier 1997 1 - 0 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 2080 5
32 5 LEFEBVRE Pierre 2027 1 - 0 MARCHADOUR Claire 2076 5
33 5 ROBERT Frederic 2027 1 - 0 LACROIX Romain 2075 5
34 GALLAIS Tony 2053 X - X DERIEUX Christian 2145
35 MALVEAU Cedric 2106 X - X LE MASLE Raphael 2062
36 DELIVRE Raphael 2022 X - X LAMBERTI Hugo 2099
37 RANQUET Jean-Luc 2076 0 - 1 BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul 2050
38 CORDE Philippe 2040 X - X MARIE Adrien 2074
39 HOURIEZ Alain 2072 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2047
40 NOBILI Denis 2014 X - X MIQUEU Eric 2070
41 4 COLLIOU Yannick 2197 1 - 0 BISMUTH Lea 2028
42 4 CANONNE Antoine 2042 X - X KOZAL Alexis 2169 4
43 4 FARGERE Jacky 2038 X - X OUDOT Jean-Baptiste 2145 4
44 4 TISSERAND Daniel 2040 X - X LECOQ Julien 2114 4
45 4 VAILLANT Stephane 2028 1 - 0 LOGEL Matthieu 2106 4
46 4 PICHELIN Pascal 2031 X - X LAHILHANNE Philippe 2091 4
47 4 DELORME Laurie 2068 0 - 1 FAURE Nicolas 2039 4
48 4 ARSLAN Victor 2064 1 - 0 LE GALLO Frederic 1985 4
49 4 MARCEL Patrick 2062 X - X CWIEK Loic 1981 4
50 4 CLAISSE Patrick 1959 0 - 1 BERTHIER Hugo 2056 4
51 4 SCHWEITZER Adrien 2048 1 - 0 COUDRAIN Jean-Yves 1980 4
52 4 GRAS Delphine 1932 X - X CLEMENT Paul 2045 4
53 MILESI Laurent 2146 1 - 0 LARRAMENDY Pierre 2013
54 TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 2041 0 - 1 DIONISI Thomas 1995
55 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2037 1 - 0 RUIN Gilles 1984
56 LE CLEZIO Sylvain 1989 1 - 0 LE DIOURON Aurelie 2035
57 MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2035 X - X RITZENTHALER Stephane 2007
58 SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1956 1 - 0 VALET Godeffroy 2021
59 BODENEZ Claire 2020 X - X NOREK Arnaud 1990
60 COULON Maxcellend 2018 1 - 0 GADARINIAN Caroline 1900
61 MAIFFRET Patrick 1994 0 - 1 LAMBERTHOD Gael 2063 3
62 3 GOGUELY Pierre 2032 0 - 1 DESANLIS Anne-Sophie 1903 3
63 3 KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004 1 - 0 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2021 3
64 3 DORION Ari 2003 X - X BOROWY Michel 2010 3
65 3 CAO Philippe 2001 0 - 1 HODOT Yves 2006 3
66 3 DVORSAK Hans 2004 X - X WAGNER Bruno 1990 3
67 ROBERT Didier 2021 0 - 1 LE RUYET Leopold 2006 3
68 RUFFENACH Alain 2077 1 - 0 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 2018
69 FOUILLET Arnaud 2016 0 - 1 BOSEL Gunter 2055
70 2 BOULLIER Gilles 1970 1 - 0 GARON Pierre 1965
71 2 LE MAREC Simon 2040 0 - 1 CRUZEL Thierry 2017