Rapide survivor Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
MENARD Baptiste |
2282 F |
0 - 1 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2059 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
GUERICHE Guillaume |
1961 F |
1 - 0 |
COLIN Enzo |
1849 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1896 F |
0 - 1 |
TODOROV Ilian |
1957 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
FAYEL Nicolas |
2074 F |
1 - 0 |
GRANDY Aurelien |
1999 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
IENTILE Pascal |
2012 F |
0 - 1 |
ABEL Thierry |
1899 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2383 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAUMONT Pierre |
1570 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
PIVARD Jean-Louis |
2039 F |
1 - 0 |
MASSARD Quentin |
1400 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
RAHNAMA Matin |
1835 F |
1 - 0 |
EYROLET Romain |
1479 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BRUN Thomas |
1632 F |
1 - 0 |
MASSARD Christian |
1830 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
DA SILVA Alexandre |
1521 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSENFELD Imre |
1782 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1399 F |
1 - 0 |
BERGAME Alain |
1726 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
ORHAN Alexis |
1718 F |
1 - 0 |
HOSER Clara |
1275 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
BENYAHIA Ali |
1554 F |
0 - 1 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1541 F |
4 |
14 |
3½ |
COLIN Phanie |
1761 F |
0 - 1 |
TOURNIER Charles |
1280 E |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
GONG Alex |
1111 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAINEY Leander |
1524 F |
3½ |
16 |
3 |
LAVARENNE Thomas |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
MEYER Bernard |
1208 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
LIARSOU Patrick |
1729 F |
1 - 0 |
SOAVE Rene |
1199 E |
3 |
18 |
3 |
BARKAOUI Abdallah |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
PIVARD Elsa |
1688 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BARSANIAN Karine |
1617 F |
1 - 0 |
TAIAR Ilyes |
1180 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
GAMBA Claire |
1086 F |
0 - 1 |
CAER Remy |
1543 F |
3 |
502 |
3 |
NOEL Nicolas |
1528 F |
1 - 0 |
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1074 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1125 F |
0 - 1 |
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1470 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
ROQUES Raphael |
1420 F |
X - X |
PICQUOIN Arthur |
990 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
AKDI Wael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1302 F |
3 |
501 |
3 |
KPANOU Koffi |
1281 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUREGHDA Abdelmalek |
1135 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
TYMCZAK Maria |
1007 F |
1 - 0 |
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1275 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1257 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCHET Thomas |
799 E |
3 |
28 |
2½ |
BARKAOUI Omar |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
NAS Feyis |
999 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
ZAIANI Mohamed |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CAILLOT Charles |
799 E |
2½ |
30 |
2 |
PAYET Valentin |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CAILLOT Juliette |
950 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BARKAOUI Mohamed-Amine |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
BARTHELEMY Roxanne |
799 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
KINEIDER Patrick |
1086 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAAOUI Anes |
799 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
ERSOY Mustafa-Kamil |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TAIAR Issam |
1040 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
LEGRAND Romain |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DUMET Louis |
799 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
LE ROUX-BLANC Elowan |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
EURY Victor |
799 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
SAUVADET Jiyad Jassim |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
PIERRON Loris |
799 E |
2 |
37 |
1 |
JELLAD Seyf |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BENKERRI Djihane |
799 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
CAILLOT Gabriel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHAAOUI Rounayssa |
800 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
PEREZ Timmy |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ZAIANI Younes |
810 N |
0 |
|