Championnat Chess In Lyon de Blitz 2023 Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
FAYEL Nicolas |
2097 F |
1 - 0 |
TUSHAR KAPOOR |
1610 F |
7 |
2 |
6 |
OUARDI Imad |
1363 F |
0 - 1 |
ERNST Luca |
1986 F |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
CHALANCON Antoine |
1564 E |
0 - 1 |
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1927 F |
6½ |
4 |
5½ |
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1873 F |
0 - 1 |
NIEHAUS Thomas |
1776 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
RICHARD Sylvain |
1734 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUTROS Milan |
1515 F |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
L'HERMITTE Emmanuel |
1962 F |
1 - 0 |
RAHNAMA Matin |
1695 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
BRUNEEL Christophe |
1907 F |
1 - 0 |
VOILQUE Rudy |
1533 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
DRAGIC Athanase |
1611 F |
1 - 0 |
BUTTARD Axel |
1872 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
LAVARENNE Thomas |
1770 N |
0 - 1 |
SEVERINE Kevin |
1740 N |
5 |
10 |
5 |
EYROLET Romain |
1530 F |
1 - 0 |
SAMOILENKO Valerii |
1929 F |
4½ |
90 |
4½ |
BENOUARET Karim |
1256 E |
1 - 0 |
TISSERANT Guy |
1428 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
BERNARD Clarence |
1360 F |
1 - 0 |
WISSEMBERG Leo |
1375 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
THIODET Colin |
1695 F |
0 - 1 |
CAER Remy |
1520 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
OTARI Armand |
1472 F |
0 - 1 |
STANCU Petru |
1376 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
COUET David |
1368 E |
1 - 0 |
OTARI Armin |
1466 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
ASSAMAGAN Jonathan |
1451 E |
1 - 0 |
MA Theo |
1056 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
KPANOU Koffi |
1233 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1397 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
PIERAGGI Sophie |
1207 E |
1 - 0 |
VAQUIER Pierre |
1383 F |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
DAOUDI Aarone |
1149 E |
0 - 1 |
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1545 F |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
PERSON Luc |
1270 E |
0 - 1 |
LOPEZ Lorys |
1367 E |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
TRINCHERINI Romain |
1210 F |
1 - 0 |
GAMBA Claire |
1149 F |
3½ |
22 |
3 |
BARRE Abel |
1025 E |
0 - 1 |
TOMANOV Methodi |
1511 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1392 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZAEFF Remi |
1199 E |
3 |
24 |
3 |
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1339 F |
1 - 0 |
TYMCZAK Maria |
1017 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
ZENADI Haroon |
1062 E |
0 - 1 |
WILNER Claude |
1236 F |
3 |
26 |
2½ |
BRISCHOUX Arthur |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
WANG Leo Kanran |
1174 E |
3 |
99 |
2 |
LORMEAU Tristan |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
SABARLY Thomas Alexandre |
1242 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BETAKOVA Petra |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ZENADI Zakarya |
820 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
WAGNER Jimmy |
1195 E |
0 - 1 |
WANG Yi |
1199 E |
2 |
30 |
1 |
DAOUDI Eliza |
820 E |
0 - 1 |
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1260 F |
1½ |
31 |
2 |
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1090 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1399 E |
|
|