Championnat d'Ille-et-Vilaine 2023 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FOUREL Jeremy |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
17½ |
15½ |
2235 |
2 |
|
LE MAREC Laura |
1772 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
2½ |
17 |
15 |
2165 |
3 |
|
DELPIT Wilfrid |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
2 |
18 |
15½ |
1544 |
4 |
|
CLERAN Anthony |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
2 |
17 |
15 |
2335 |
5 |
|
TRAORE Pepe Amara |
1179 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
2 |
16 |
14 |
2000 |
6 |
|
CARUYER Emmanuel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
2 |
15½ |
14 |
1506 |
7 |
|
BILLOUIN Guillaume |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
2 |
15 |
13 |
2008 |
8 |
|
ALIAGA PEREZ Christian Mariano |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
1½ |
19 |
16½ |
1665 |
9 |
|
POURBAIX Damien |
1367 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
1½ |
18 |
16 |
1188 |
10 |
|
YCHE Michel |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1½ |
17½ |
15½ |
2020 |
11 |
|
MARIE Xavier |
1863 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
1½ |
17½ |
15½ |
1947 |
12 |
|
GUIGNARD Antoine |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
1½ |
17½ |
15½ |
1646 |
13 |
|
LEVEQUE Jean-Luc |
1477 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1½ |
17½ |
15½ |
1286 |
14 |
|
BERNARD Ines |
1615 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
1½ |
17 |
15½ |
1397 |
15 |
|
BAUJARD Romain |
1397 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
1½ |
17 |
15 |
1739 |
16 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1½ |
17 |
15 |
1734 |
17 |
|
NEGARET Gilles |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1½ |
17 |
15 |
1556 |
18 |
|
LE CAINEC Erwan |
1122 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1½ |
17 |
14½ |
2123 |
19 |
|
ANICET Arthur |
1245 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
1½ |
17 |
14½ |
1680 |
20 |
|
GUIONNET Pierre |
1371 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1½ |
16½ |
15 |
1538 |
21 |
|
EZANNO Yvon |
1441 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
1½ |
16½ |
14½ |
1602 |
22 |
|
ROLLAND Jean-Louis |
1196 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
1½ |
16½ |
14½ |
1322 |
23 |
|
CORRE Erwan |
1175 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1½ |
16 |
14½ |
1392 |
24 |
|
LUCO Thierry |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1½ |
16 |
14½ |
1140 |
25 |
|
DELETRAZ Jeremie |
1367 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1½ |
15½ |
13½ |
1877 |
26 |
|
HUARD Herve |
1677 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
1½ |
15 |
14 |
2079 |
27 |
|
CHARRUAUD Benoit |
1070 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1½ |
15 |
14 |
2047 |
28 |
|
BONNET Titouan |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1½ |
14½ |
13½ |
2168 |
29 |
|
GOURSAUD Alain |
1074 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1½ |
14½ |
13 |
1687 |
30 |
|
NAYARADOU Philippe |
1724 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
1 |
18 |
16 |
1582 |
31 |
|
FOURNEL Didier |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
1 |
18 |
16 |
1506 |
32 |
|
RUHLMANN Dominique |
1278 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
17½ |
15½ |
1556 |
33 |
|
SAOUT Guillaume |
1268 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
1 |
17½ |
15½ |
1309 |
34 |
|
DANET Claude |
1377 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
1 |
17½ |
15½ |
638 |
35 |
|
NORMAND Patrick |
1023 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
17½ |
15 |
1048 |
36 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1619 |
37 |
|
SANNER Jean-Michel |
1488 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1547 |
38 |
|
SCHKLARTSCHIK Liliane |
1200 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1542 |
39 |
|
PICARD Jacques |
1402 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1462 |
40 |
|
BEDIER Michael |
1484 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1438 |
41 |
|
JUTARD Yann |
1433 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1324 |
42 |
|
GOUES Jean-Louis |
1172 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1319 |
43 |
|
TOSTIVINT Noel |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1143 |
44 |
|
GOUTARD Luc |
1285 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
1 |
17 |
15 |
1096 |
45 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1260 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
16½ |
14½ |
1497 |
46 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1601 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1 |
16½ |
14½ |
1214 |
47 |
|
PINEAU Gerard |
1003 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
1 |
16½ |
14½ |
1134 |
48 |
|
ARANDA Berenger |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
1 |
16 |
14 |
1975 |
49 |
|
LUCAS Pierrick |
1170 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
1 |
16 |
14 |
1962 |
50 |
|
ANDRE Olivier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
1 |
16 |
14 |
1432 |
51 |
|
DIFFERT Christine |
1009 E |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
16 |
14 |
1324 |
52 |
|
DUPREY Sylvain |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
1 |
16 |
14 |
1194 |
53 |
|
AUBRY Pascal |
1477 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
15½ |
13½ |
1918 |
54 |
|
SOUVESTRE Gwendal |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
1 |
15 |
13 |
1701 |
55 |
|
ANICET Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
1 |
15 |
13 |
1687 |
56 |
|
BOUCHARD Corentin |
1358 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
½ |
17½ |
16 |
1014 |
57 |
|
CARUYER-TONG Ngoc Dan Thanh |
1604 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
½ |
17½ |
16 |
1012 |
58 |
|
KIECKEN Yvon |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
½ |
17½ |
16 |
820 |
59 |
|
MIGOT Martine |
1010 N |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
½ |
17½ |
16 |
545 |
60 |
|
VON EUW Thomas |
1247 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
½ |
16½ |
14½ |
1162 |
61 |
|
BUTREAU Tristan |
1307 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
½ |
16½ |
14½ |
1018 |
62 |
|
TANCRE Hermes |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
½ |
15½ |
14½ |
802 |
63 |
|
BILE Jeremy |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
½ |
15 |
14 |
924 |
64 |
|
LAMBERT Jerome |
1197 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
½ |
15 |
13½ |
1023 |
65 |
|
FONTAINE Alexis |
1392 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
0 |
18 |
16 |
980 |
66 |
|
STORME Alain |
1200 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
18 |
16 |
727 |
67 |
|
BAHOFF Franck |
1278 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
0 |
18 |
16 |
510 |
68 |
|
THOMAS Jean-Yves |
1159 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
0 |
17½ |
15½ |
826 |
69 |
|
GUERIN Loic |
1024 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
0 |
17½ |
15½ |
484 |
70 |
|
PONTAIS Laurent |
1009 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
17 |
15 |
693 |
71 |
|
ARANDA-PHAM Anh |
1241 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
0 |
15½ |
14½ |
800 |
72 |
|
RAFFRAY Paul |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
0 |
15 |
14 |
693 |
|