Championnat scolaires Collèges Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBECQ Fabio |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
2 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1294 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Cuxac |
3 |
|
BRUGNEAUX Solene |
1200 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
4 |
|
CALVET Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
5 |
|
CROUET Jules |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Jules Verne |
6 |
|
DEGAN PORTA Anthea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
7 |
|
DELOS Clement |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
8 |
|
DELOS Noah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
9 |
|
DO CARMO Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
10 |
|
GALLOIS Simon |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Jules Fil |
11 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1228 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Chenier |
12 |
|
GIL Constan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Cite |
13 |
|
GIONO Andrea |
1296 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
14 |
|
GONZALEZ Teo |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Cuxac |
15 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1195 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
CollegeJeanne D'Arc |
16 |
|
GUEMACHE Wyatt |
960 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
17 |
|
HERRERO Lucie |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Cuxac |
18 |
|
KARMAOUI Noham |
960 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Fontanilles |
19 |
|
LABORDE Bastien |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
20 |
|
LACOSTE Florian |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Jules Verne |
21 |
|
LACOSTE Ines |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Jules Verne |
22 |
|
LAFAILLE Antoine |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
23 |
|
LAURENT Oceane |
1030 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Cuxac |
24 |
|
LE ROY Carl |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
25 |
|
MARA Vaimoana |
1180 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
26 |
|
MARESCAL Theo |
1460 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Jules Verne |
27 |
|
MAUGET Mathis |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
28 |
|
MEISSONNIER Daina |
880 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
29 |
|
MEISSONNIER Florian |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
30 |
|
MORAINE Leandre |
1035 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Fontanilles |
31 |
|
MORENO Maxence |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
32 |
|
NGUYEN David |
1230 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Jules Verne |
33 |
|
OMEDES Adrian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Fontanilles |
34 |
|
RAMEAU Ugo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
35 |
|
ROQUELAURE Lois |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
36 |
|
SOBRIER Yoshi |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
37 |
|
TORRES Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
38 |
|
TURCHETTO Raphael |
1138 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
39 |
|
YAALA Ilyess |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
|