Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CALOP Victor |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1½ |
10 |
3½ |
2238 |
2 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1½ |
10 |
3½ |
2092 |
3 |
|
DORAN Niall |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
1½ |
9½ |
3 |
2525 |
4 |
|
BARRANDON Georges |
1315 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1½ |
8½ |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
1286 |
6 |
|
FANGET Guy |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
1 |
10 |
2½ |
1584 |
7 |
|
ZAOUAK Fahim |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1 |
10 |
1½ |
1258 |
8 |
|
PICARD Vincent |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2475 |
9 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2398 |
10 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas |
1683 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2147 |
11 |
|
TURC Didier |
1323 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2140 |
12 |
|
CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard |
1326 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2133 |
13 |
|
CURSOUX Gerard |
1815 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2131 |
14 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1227 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2092 |
15 |
|
CHOQUELLE Jean |
1120 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2092 |
16 |
|
PONCET Baptiste |
1070 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2025 |
17 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
1914 |
18 |
|
TROTTET Francois |
1425 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
1856 |
19 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
1125 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
|
JOLY Christian |
1470 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
11 |
2½ |
1006 |
21 |
|
BRACHET Gerard |
1348 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
10½ |
1½ |
393 |
22 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1595 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
½ |
10 |
2½ |
0 |
23 |
|
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
½ |
10 |
2½ |
0 |
24 |
|
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
½ |
10 |
2½ |
0 |
25 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1729 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
10 |
2½ |
0 |
26 |
|
BUMBA Ovidiu |
1959 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
10 |
½ |
2139 |
27 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
2139 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
½ |
10 |
½ |
1959 |
28 |
|
VIER Serge |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
½ |
10 |
½ |
1627 |
29 |
|
MINCHILLI Franco |
1627 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
½ |
10 |
½ |
1540 |
30 |
|
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1286 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
10 |
½ |
1441 |
31 |
|
PIPER Stephane |
1425 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
9½ |
2 |
0 |
32 |
|
HAMIMED Zinedine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
½ |
9 |
1½ |
0 |
33 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1921 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
½ |
9 |
½ |
0 |
34 |
|
VOLAY Pascal |
1295 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
9 |
½ |
0 |
35 |
|
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
1138 |
36 |
|
PHILIP Sylvain |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
1105 |
37 |
|
DOS SANTOS Lilian |
1371 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
1094 |
38 |
|
GARON Pierre |
1848 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
1066 |
39 |
|
GASMI Mehdy |
1798 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
1038 |
40 |
|
ASTAR Valentin |
1179 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
748 |
41 |
|
BOEUF Jeremy |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
737 |
42 |
|
POYET Louis |
1237 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
728 |
43 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1456 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
649 |
44 |
|
CARTERON Olivier |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
646 |
45 |
|
BERNARD DE ST AFFRIQ Guillaume |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
550 |
46 |
|
IOBAGIU Christina |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
443 |
47 |
|
VALETTE Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
|
BOUSSAIDI Abdelmalek |
1135 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1237 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
|
WILLE Gaspar |
1222 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
|