Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U12 (PupM) Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1561 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
21½ |
24½ |
1673 |
2 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1356 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
5 |
23½ |
23½ |
1606 |
3 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1534 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
19½ |
22½ |
1481 |
4 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1462 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
20 |
22 |
1428 |
5 |
|
ROBLIN Olivier |
1375 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
19 |
20 |
1305 |
6 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1166 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
20 |
22 |
1357 |
7 |
|
LE GOFF Pierre |
1219 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
22 |
1295 |
8 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1302 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4 |
19½ |
20½ |
1341 |
9 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1089 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1318 |
10 |
|
FRASEZ Romain |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1244 |
11 |
|
GOOCH Evan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
16½ |
17½ |
1264 |
12 |
|
DOMAIGNE Leo |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
4 |
16 |
18 |
1262 |
13 |
|
GUICHOUX Elouan |
1036 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
19½ |
22 |
1271 |
14 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1200 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
18 |
20 |
1189 |
15 |
|
COTTIER Bryan |
1006 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
17 |
17 |
1153 |
16 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Rodolphe |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
20 |
22 |
1171 |
17 |
|
REBILLARD Thomas |
1116 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Craonnais |
3 |
17 |
19 |
1127 |
18 |
|
DUFOUR PITOIS Zacharie |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3 |
17 |
19 |
1119 |
19 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
16½ |
17½ |
1120 |
20 |
|
RAMAUGE Loic |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
3 |
15½ |
18 |
1065 |
21 |
|
BINEY Titouan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
1072 |
22 |
|
OGER Aaron |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
15 |
17 |
1120 |
23 |
|
PETROVAI Alexandre |
1008 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1075 |
24 |
|
GROUSSARD Achille |
1048 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1070 |
25 |
|
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1258 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
2½ |
17 |
18 |
1034 |
26 |
|
DENES Remi |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2½ |
13½ |
13½ |
924 |
27 |
|
DELAVEAU Jowan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
17 |
19½ |
1011 |
28 |
|
DUVAUCHELLE Antonin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
2 |
16 |
18 |
952 |
29 |
|
PANNIER Liam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
2 |
15½ |
17½ |
989 |
30 |
|
SCHIANO DE COLELLA Arnaud |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
15½ |
16½ |
983 |
31 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2 |
15 |
16 |
948 |
32 |
|
REGIN Sacha |
1056 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
13 |
13 |
892 |
33 |
|
MAIGNAN Corentin |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
2 |
13 |
13 |
870 |
34 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
10½ |
10½ |
907 |
35 |
|
PETITEAU Ilann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
1 |
15 |
16 |
848 |
36 |
|
YOKOYAMA Liku |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
1 |
14 |
15 |
808 |
37 |
|
COUTON Ewan |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1 |
11 |
12 |
780 |
38 |
|
VINCENT Baptiste |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
0 |
15 |
17 |
334 |
|