Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 -U16 (MinM) Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1896 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
20 |
23½ |
2034 |
2 |
|
SAUCOURT Nathan |
1936 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4½ |
21 |
24 |
1892 |
3 |
|
DEBIE Timothee |
1704 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
21 |
24 |
1800 |
4 |
|
SUREAU Corentin |
1674 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
4 |
19 |
20½ |
1671 |
5 |
|
LE LOCH Briac |
1528 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
18½ |
20 |
1765 |
6 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1800 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
17½ |
20½ |
1623 |
7 |
|
HAMON Elisa |
1725 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3½ |
18½ |
21½ |
1608 |
8 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1481 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
18 |
19 |
1591 |
9 |
|
POUPARD Alexandre |
1832 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
19 |
1566 |
10 |
|
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1384 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
17 |
18½ |
1640 |
11 |
|
CHEVILLARD Mathis |
1403 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
18 |
1551 |
12 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1433 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
18 |
19 |
1459 |
13 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1363 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
15 |
16 |
1389 |
14 |
|
MOROIU Stefan |
1434 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
14½ |
15½ |
1420 |
15 |
|
AUBRY Andre |
1344 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1408 |
16 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1331 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1290 |
17 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2½ |
15 |
16½ |
1365 |
18 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1021 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
16½ |
18 |
1156 |
19 |
|
DOINEAU Lea |
1109 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
2 |
14½ |
16 |
1146 |
20 |
|
GOURBILIERE Robin |
1318 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
13½ |
14½ |
1104 |
21 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1403 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
13 |
14 |
1186 |
22 |
|
REYMOND Fabien |
1141 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1½ |
14 |
15 |
958 |
23 |
|
DROUET Angelique |
1063 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
1½ |
12½ |
13½ |
972 |
|