Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 22 Février 2020 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
25 |
22½ |
1929 |
2 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
27 |
22½ |
1902 |
3 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
21 |
1852 |
4 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1762 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
26 |
23½ |
1785 |
5 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1981 F |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
26 |
19½ |
1864 |
6 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1742 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
21½ |
1770 |
7 |
|
MOULLIER Igor |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
18 |
1778 |
8 |
|
CALDAROLA Stephane |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
23 |
18½ |
1679 |
9 |
|
NIEHAUS Thomas |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
29 |
19 |
1693 |
10 |
|
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
17½ |
1664 |
11 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1556 |
12 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1709 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
23 |
16½ |
1514 |
13 |
|
MULIN Paul |
1297 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1484 |
14 |
|
BOUAYAD Anas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
13 |
1482 |
15 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1253 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
19 |
12 |
1351 |
16 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1451 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
15½ |
1504 |
17 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1307 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1325 |
18 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1273 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1410 |
19 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1498 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1471 |
20 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1129 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
8 |
1130 |
21 |
|
BIANCHI Aaron |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1249 |
22 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1438 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
2½ |
25 |
15 |
1545 |
23 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1273 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
11½ |
1247 |
24 |
|
BASILIEN Joseph |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
8 |
1185 |
25 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1284 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
21 |
10 |
1361 |
26 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1108 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
4 |
1102 |
27 |
|
JOLIVEL Maxime |
1199 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
17 |
7 |
1070 |
28 |
|
PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
2 |
16 |
7 |
978 |
29 |
|
MUJOLLARI Ferat |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
13 |
3 |
822 |
30 |
|
CAROLE Deyniss |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
19 |
7 |
362 |
|