3ème Open du Mas Rouge / Sète Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
BRETON Delphine |
1323 F |
0 - 1 |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2295 F |
0 |
2 |
0 |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2252 F |
1 - 0 |
LABOUCARIE Sven |
1310 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
CANFRAN Joan |
1246 F |
0 - 1 |
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael |
2125 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
LAVABRE Fabien |
2090 N |
1 - 0 |
GERMAIN Daniel |
1234 F |
0 |
5 |
0 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2009 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1957 F |
1 - 0 |
DENNINGER Jean |
1220 F |
0 |
7 |
0 |
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1212 F |
1 - 0 |
DIMMER Romain |
1882 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
LABOUCARIE Gabriel |
1878 F |
1 - 0 |
ABDERRAHIM Khalil |
1199 E |
0 |
9 |
0 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Christel |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent |
1863 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1794 F |
1 - 0 |
WIDMER Nicolas |
1199 E |
0 |
11 |
0 |
PASTOR Jimmy |
1181 F |
0 - 1 |
TAOULILIT Messaoud |
1771 F |
0 |
12 |
0 |
GARCIA Thierry |
1752 F |
0 - 1 |
OULES Gerard |
1164 F |
0 |
13 |
0 |
MARQUES Don |
1157 F |
0 - 1 |
LEDOUX Alain |
1741 F |
0 |
14 |
0 |
MALASSAGNE Jerome |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
CHUBILLEAU Daniel |
1152 F |
0 |
15 |
0 |
DUVAL Dominique |
1139 F |
0 - 1 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1719 F |
0 |
16 |
0 |
PACHON Bernard |
1718 F |
1 - 0 |
FABRI Michel |
1136 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
TURCHETTO Raphael |
1132 F |
0 - 1 |
PIGNATARO Louis |
1691 F |
0 |
18 |
0 |
BARNIER Christophe |
1671 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMDAD Mounir |
1118 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff |
1108 F |
0 - 1 |
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1669 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
DEJARDIN Gregoire |
1652 F |
1 - 0 |
CLOCHE Ida |
1100 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Lea |
1094 F |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1645 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
BLANC Regis |
1641 F |
1 - 0 |
TURCHETTO Jean-Francois |
1084 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
BOLLE Alexandre |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
BILLAUT Jean |
1609 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CORABOEUF Alain |
1595 F |
1 - 0 |
GREARD Veronique |
1040 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
DERUETTE Allann |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
AZIZYAN Rafayel |
1582 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
JOANNY Franck |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAZOT Celine |
1029 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
ANDOLINA Louka |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MAURON Regis |
1548 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
LEBLIC Pierre |
1534 F |
1 - 0 |
ARSON Alexy |
999 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LAROCHE Noe |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
VILLAUME Philippe |
1504 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
PETITJEAN Alain |
1480 N |
X - X |
TRIZI Lyes |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
LOPES Lucas |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
BATRIKIAN Michael |
1476 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MARIN Guillaume |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
LECORCHE Marie-Claire |
950 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MOUREY Kelya |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
ALARD Francis |
1435 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
ROCHER Olivier |
1428 F |
1 - 0 |
ROBERT Jules |
799 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
ROBERT Paul |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1398 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BOLLE Francois |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
SCANNAPIECO Gennaro |
799 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
VANDERBEEKEN Kenzo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ASSIE Joel |
1333 F |
0 |
|