Rapide FIDE Vincennes 2023 C (-1500 ELO) Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
GRANSAC Arnaud |
1296 F |
0 - 1 |
LEFEBVRE Christophe |
1442 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ESCUDERO Martin |
1430 F |
1 - 0 |
TEYCHENE-COUTET Anne Marie |
1222 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
BREMONT Valentin |
1258 F |
0 - 1 |
ROY Suvrojita |
1345 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
BARON Tristan |
1103 F |
0 - 1 |
LAUWEREINS TARIS Benjamin |
1336 F |
3 |
5 |
2 |
RUIZ Hugo |
1473 F |
1 - 0 |
DELHOUME Sarah |
1329 F |
2½ |
6 |
2 |
LEDOUX Louis |
1194 F |
X - X |
MAURIN Sullivan |
1403 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
TAKIZAWA Takuma |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
GLAVNOV Pavel |
1176 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
BERANGER Theodore |
1321 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMBRECK Leonard |
1190 E |
2 |
9 |
2 |
TOURKINE Alexandre |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
SACKSICK Thomas |
1320 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BOUZOUMOU Francisque |
1309 F |
1 - 0 |
VILLIERE Amael |
1138 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
DUPRET Patrick |
1177 F |
0 - 1 |
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1305 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
GREISSLER Johann |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
COLLANDRE Noa |
1262 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
MOLLICA Arnaud |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
BEN YUSSEF AMINE |
1130 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo |
1129 F |
1 - 0 |
PLASSAT Alain |
1260 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
LALOT Philippe |
1222 F |
1 - 0 |
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1066 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MERINE Nail |
1048 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUCAUD Kevin |
1199 E |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LAI LIU Gabriel |
1024 F |
0 - 1 |
LALOT Thierry |
1199 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
STATEV Dimitar |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
VALDEZ-FOULONNEAU Ken |
940 N |
2 |
19 |
1½ |
NOUNI Rayane |
1133 F |
1 - 0 |
PLAIDIT Gabriel |
1340 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
TOURKINE Aleksei |
1336 F |
1 - 0 |
TADJENANT Paul |
1080 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
GLAVNOV Emma |
1093 F |
0 - 1 |
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1291 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
CARACCI Elyes |
1077 F |
0 - 1 |
OUAZAN Ilan |
1226 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
TOUBIANA Marc |
1203 F |
1 - 0 |
MSIHID Arie |
799 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
CARACCI Celsio |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ARNAUD Antoine |
1020 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BERANGER Louise |
1056 F |
1 - 0 |
DE MONTEYNARD Come |
1199 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LALOT Martin |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CORNU-SKURNIK Boaz |
999 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
TADJENANT Adam |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1187 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
JOSEPH Gabriel |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
WEBER Marceau |
799 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
ISACKSON Oscar |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PLAIDIT Stephane |
1161 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
YU Shuhan |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
YU Nathan -Zihan |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
½ |
TAKIZAWA Tetsuya |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CABOTTE Bernard |
1010 N |
½ |
32 |
½ |
GUO Julian |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LAVENANT Lounes |
1270 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BEGREDJ Naim |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GRIECO Gabriele |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
ISAI Teodora Olivia |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
MORETON Leonard |
799 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
DELHOUME Clotaire-Aristarque |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BRASSEUR Ethan |
799 E |
0 |
|