Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 3 Jeunes
Groupe A
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 1
6
1
Brossolette 2
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Brossolette
Philidor 1
7
2
Philidor 2
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Mulhouse
Sundgau Echecs
8
0
Lutterbach
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Altkirch
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 1
0
9
Philidor 1
samedi 09/12/23 14:00
Mulhouse
Philidor 2
7
2
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 09/12/23 14:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 2
4
3
Lutterbach
samedi 09/12/23 14:00
Mulhouse
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Philidor 1
9
0
Brossolette 2
samedi 09/12/23 15:45
Mulhouse
Sundgau Echecs
3
4
Brossolette 1
samedi 09/12/23 15:45
Mulhouse
Lutterbach
1
8
Philidor 2
samedi 09/12/23 15:45
Mulhouse
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 1
7
2
Lutterbach
samedi 20/01/24 14:00
Altkirch
Philidor 1
8
1
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 20/01/24 14:00
Altkirch
Brossolette 2
2
7
Philidor 2
samedi 20/01/24 14:00
Altkirch
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Sundgau Echecs
5
3
Brossolette 2
samedi 20/01/24 15:45
Altkirch
Lutterbach
0
9
Philidor 1
samedi 20/01/24 15:45
Altkirch
Philidor 2
1
7
Brossolette 1
samedi 20/01/24 15:45
Altkirch
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 2
1
7
Brossolette 1
samedi 17/02/24 14:00
Brossolette
Philidor 2
3
4
Philidor 1
samedi 16/12/23 14:00
Mulhouse
Lutterbach
2
7
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 17/02/24 14:00
Lutterbach
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Philidor 1
5
2
Brossolette 1
samedi 03/02/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Sundgau Echecs
1
8
Philidor 2
samedi 03/02/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Lutterbach
3
6
Brossolette 2
samedi 03/02/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 2
1
6
Philidor 1
samedi 03/02/24 15:45
Mulhouse
Brossolette 1
6
3
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 03/02/24 15:45
Mulhouse
Philidor 2
8
1
Lutterbach
samedi 03/02/24 15:45
Mulhouse
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Lutterbach
1
7
Brossolette 1
samedi 06/04/24 14:00
Brossolette
Sundgau Echecs
3
5
Philidor 1
samedi 06/04/24 14:00
Brossolette
Philidor 2
5
3
Brossolette 2
samedi 06/04/24 14:00
Brossolette
Ronde 10
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 2
2
7
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 06/04/24 15:45
Brossolette
Philidor 1
8
0
Lutterbach
samedi 06/04/24 15:45
Brossolette
Brossolette 1
5
4
Philidor 2
samedi 06/04/24 15:45
Brossolette