ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
A00037 ADELINE Bruno Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Aile Roi Louviers
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Arbitre Elite 2 2025-26 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R01487 BLOT Philippe Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
K01612 BOUNZOU Nadir Arbitre Elite 2 2023-24 Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
K02047 BOYD Stephen Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Echecs Club Montpellier
Y02356 BRACQ Christian Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
B67604 BRONGERS Henk Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Sanary Echecs
C01247 CASIER Fabrice Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 L'Echiquier Cappellois
A02924 DELBOE Francis Arbitre Elite 2 2023-24 Les Fous d'Echecs de Lambersart
U02827 DELMOTTE Eric Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
F06257 DERVIEUX Dominique Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Echiquier du Quercy Blanc
N21289 DIMITROV Christo Arbitre Elite 2 2026-27 Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
M03136 ESCAFRE Stephane Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Salon Nostradamus
S00395 FANCELLI Luc Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs
S00830 FEIT Jean-Luc Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Echiquier Tressois
W17615 FERYN Alexandre Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 L'Echiquier Cappellois
B54912 FLAMENT Sebastien Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 L'Echiquier Fertois
G00313 FREYD Laurent Arbitre Elite 2 2026-27 C'Chartres Echecs
H53695 GAUDE Dominique Arbitre Elite 1 2023-24 Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
V01285 HENNEQUIN Chantal Arbitre Elite 2 2026-27 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
N15664 HERNANDEZ Gerard Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 La Tour Villardoise
R10380 HOLLER Frank Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Montendre Echecs
A05349 HUMBERT Patrick Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Echiquier Nîmois
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril Arbitre Elite 2 2026-27 Corsica Chess Club
P04689 KULCZAK Anemone Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 Echiquier Antibois
H09315 LAPEYRE Pierre Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Echiquier Bordelais
X00219 LEBRET Loriane Arbitre Elite 2 2025-26 Echiquier de l'Erdre
G03782 LECUYER Pierre Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 USAM Echiquier Brestois
L01907 LEMOINE Thomas Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
P05865 LEWIS John Arbitre Elite 2 2023-24 Echiquier Nîmois
A50618 LORENZO Alfredo Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Tour Blanche Echecs
J00273 MARRET Benjamin Arbitre Elite 1 2023-24 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
J04583 MOREAU David Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Echiquier Club Le Mans
A07840 MOURET Erick Arbitre Elite 2 2025-26 Echecs Club Montpellier
A08247 PARIS Thierry Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
G02175 PERNOUD Claire Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Echiquier Grenoblois
M58252 RECKING Rene Arbitre Open 1 2025-26 Echiquier Orangeois
J05746 REGAUD Denis Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Salon Nostradamus
P00279 RENARD Stephane Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 Fenain et Hornaing Echecs