ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
R61378 ALEXANDRE Samuel Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
N58383 ALI SAID Louka Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Roc Paita - Mont Dore
P64208 ANGOT Margaux Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite
N67986 ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Hay Chess
U61205 APPENDINO Antoine Arbitre Jeune 2027-28 Echiquier de Franconville
H64756 ATLI Celine Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 Sundgau Echecs
S50379 BEAUCHARD Timeo Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Cassis Echecs
H57074 BIMONT Maelyss Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
P50246 BONCHRISTIANI Pierre Arbitre Jeune 2024-25 Hay Chess
P53059 BOURSIER Irina Arbitre Jeune 2027-28 Beaune Echecs
S62503 CAILLOT Charles Arbitre Jeune 2027-28 Avinkha Club d'Echecs
L52477 CASIMIR Sarah Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Arsenal
P53606 CHAMBILLE Romane Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
N65850 CHARLET Tristan Arbitre Jeune 2027-28 Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
R51056 CHEMINADE Anais Arbitre Jeune 2027-28 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M70927 CONSTANT Thomas Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 L'Echiquier Fertois
L63751 COQUELLE Cyliane Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 Echecs Club Montpellier
M54781 CREUZA Alexis Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 Rennes Paul Bert
M57856 DETRAZ Samuel Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
V56815 DION Esteban Arbitre Jeune 2027-28 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
M55055 DONICI Evelina Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
P64199 DRISSI Anis Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
P55393 DUBOIS Gabriel Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
P66606 DULOQUIN Timothe Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
T68471 ERIPRET Raoul Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Kayen Echec Club
R53918 FERON Louison Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Brehal Echecs et Maths
M53336 FOLEY Dylan Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays
L55554 GANDREUIL Brice Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
N68265 GARRIGUE Julian Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Foulayronnes Echecs
N68266 GARRIGUE Mahel Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Foulayronnes Echecs
M50730 GAULT Adrien Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S52585 GIBAUD Elian Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Cebazat Echecs
M53441 GOUBET Enguerand Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
M53561 GREGET Mathias Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S52070 HANOU Pierre Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Agneaux Saint-Lô
L50391 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Arsenal
K50684 JOLY Quentin Arbitre Jeune 2024-25 Aux Tours de Magny
R51088 KOWNACKI Mathilde Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
P55853 KUFFERATH Camille Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil