ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Echiquier Tressois
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Club 2025-26 Echecs 16
W18260 BECKER Pierre Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 l'Echiquier de la Foret
A00743 BELLET Georges Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Massis Club d'Echecs
E02646 BENETEAU Hubert Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Agneaux Saint-Lô
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Arbitre Elite 1 2023-24 Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 Rennes Paul Bert
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
Z07239 CAPITANIO Patrice Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier Palmiste
G08156 CHERON Stephane Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Echiquier Orangeois
Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien Arbitre Elite 2 2027-28 Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
R01013 CLOAREC Bernard Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Echiquier Guingampais
N06968 CROUTTE Stephane Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Caen Alekhine
D63182 DAUTHEVILLE Eric Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Echiquier Rochefortais
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Kayen Echec Club
H02084 DELELIS-FANIEN Thierry Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 L'Echiquier Martinerois
V02860 DENOUS Cyprien Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
A03068 DERIEUX Christian Arbitre Elite 1 2023-24 Barreau de Paris Echecs
A03966 FLAMANT Jacky Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
N71269 FOSSELLA Manuel Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Echiquiers de la Gardiole
F06821 FRANCOIS Jean Arbitre Elite 1 2023-24 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
X14176 GERANDI Guillaume Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Sundgau Echecs
A04497 GIAMBIASI Philippe Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier Rochefortais
N66729 GOBERT Stephane Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Palamede Echecs
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
M04578 GRALL Gwenole Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Inter Chess
A53143 HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Clichy-Echecs-92
R03073 HENRY Herve Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Echiquier Jean Althen
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier de l'Erdre
B03765 LAUFERON Patrick Arbitre Elite 1 2023-24 Gueugnon Echecs
Z18749 LECORNU Laurent Arbitre Elite 1 2025-26 Echiquier Gouesnousien
M08554 LUCAZEAU Alain Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 La Tour Mayennaise
E52249 MARIMON Frederic Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier Club Créonnais
S04351 MARTIN Yvon Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Rennes Paul Bert
B53257 MARTINEZ Romain Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
A50178 MINAUD Olivier Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 Echiquier Ledonien
A07768 MOREL Jean-Marc Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Pau Sarrailh Echecs
E64521 MURCIA Gerald Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 Balagna Chess Club
K08499 ORSONI Jean-Philippe Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Corsica Chess Club
A08573 PIERROT Philippe Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 l'Echiquier de la Foret