Rapide FIDE d'Isbergues 2023 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
JOSSIEN Arnaud |
2227 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1951 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1724 F |
0 - 1 |
JOSSIEN Remy |
2214 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2065 F |
1 - 0 |
DAMAREZ Philippe |
1585 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
MARCHYLLIE Bruno |
2023 F |
X - X |
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1578 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
VASSEUR Christian |
1690 F |
0 - 1 |
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1992 F |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
DEBAILLEUL Pierre |
1944 F |
1 - 0 |
CHABE Axel |
1581 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
EVAN Olivier |
1616 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUNEL Julien |
1770 N |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
CHMIELINA Maxence |
1752 F |
1 - 0 |
D'HU Nicolas |
1156 F |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
GRANDVAL Elisa |
1254 F |
0 - 1 |
PRUVOST Stephane |
2060 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MEURIOT Philippe |
1775 F |
1 - 0 |
REANT Lucas |
1112 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
HARUTYUNYAN Hakob |
1690 F |
X - X |
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1426 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Mayli |
1046 F |
0 - 1 |
LELIEVRE Sacha |
1529 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
SMALI Reda |
1160 F |
0 - 1 |
LAINE Enzo |
1500 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
MAYOUF Salah |
1477 F |
X - X |
PEPIN Didier |
1440 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
BOUGUERN Malic |
1460 F |
1 - 0 |
DELHAYE Noa |
1297 F |
3 |
16 |
2½ |
CADET Eric |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
FACON Joel |
1560 N |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
BENNEWORTH Terence |
1523 F |
1 - 0 |
CONSTANT Margaux |
1199 N |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
SWIERCZ Sarah |
1435 F |
1 - 0 |
BELLOC Didier |
1350 N |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
REANT Erwan |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
DUMORTIER Elias |
1209 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa |
1327 F |
1 - 0 |
PANIEZ Zoe |
1069 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Fouzia |
1175 F |
X - X |
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid |
1326 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
D'HU Vincent |
1110 F |
1 - 0 |
LAINE Matheo |
1320 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LINSMEIER Michel |
1294 F |
0 - 1 |
BRAULE Francis |
1202 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
LOOKWOOD Nathan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERN Zayd |
1275 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
DEGRYSE Maxime |
1271 F |
1 - 0 |
DUPONT Shean |
1199 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
CORDENIER Basile |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1250 F |
2 |
27 |
1½ |
LABOULAIS Alaric |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
DEBOUT Tymeo |
1410 N |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
BOCQUILLON Mathis |
1163 F |
0 - 1 |
KOSBUR Arnaud |
1312 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
LEMOINE Ludovic |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
TARKHANYAR Arman |
960 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
REANT Gregoire |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
FOULON Nolan |
999 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
DENNETIERE Valentin |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
LABOULAIS Enora |
1140 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
KOSBUR Amine |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
DEJAEGHERE Thibault |
1130 N |
1 |
33 |
0 |
HOLBE Adrien |
1520 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|