Coupe de Feuille Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACHKAR Monique |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
|
ALBANESE Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
|
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1262 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BIBAH Wassil |
1136 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5 |
|
BLONS Quentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BONEFF Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUHLEL Adam |
1314 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUHLEL Lina |
1330 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
CARISSAN Alice |
1009 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
10 |
|
CARISSAN Yannick |
1138 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
11 |
|
DE CUBBER Samuel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
DE FRIAS Robin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
13 |
|
DE GERY Abel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
DE GERY Marin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
DENTAN Kai |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
16 |
|
DJELLAL Souleymen |
1008 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
17 |
|
DMYTROUK Anton |
1268 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1712 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
FONTAINE Sahel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
20 |
|
GHOZELAM Mehdi |
1351 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
21 |
|
GIABICONI Damian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
22 |
|
GOZZOLI Anais |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
HERMITTE Liam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
HERMITTE Maxime |
1254 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
HERMITTE Sacha |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
KAHN Adam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
KIORGWU Jayan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
KIORGWU Jesse |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1363 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Antoine |
1082 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1175 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
32 |
|
LEPETIT Fabien |
1483 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
33 |
|
LESNE Vladislav |
1006 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
34 |
|
MIJOBA Luis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
35 |
|
MONI Theo |
1332 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
|
MRIBTI Soultane |
1171 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
NOUI Adam |
1079 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
38 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1612 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1791 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
40 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1499 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
41 |
|
QUINIOU Martin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
SEBAOUN Ruben |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
43 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1438 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
44 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Nina |
1040 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
45 |
|
SOMBARDIER Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
46 |
|
TOUZET Cassien |
1396 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
47 |
|
VEDEL Alexandre |
1425 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
|