Rapide Paques Bayonne Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFARO Txomin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
2 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
3 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2109 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
4 |
|
BAREYRE Teophile |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
5 |
|
BAZIOR Philippe |
1660 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
6 |
|
BEITIA Raphael |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
7 |
|
BENHAMOU Naomi |
1438 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
8 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
9 |
|
BOUFFAUT Allande |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
10 |
|
BRIAND DA SILVA Andres |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
11 |
|
CAPDEVIELLE Luc |
1578 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
12 |
|
COQUEBLIN Patrick |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais echecs |
13 |
|
COQUEBLIN Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
14 |
|
DABAT Laurent |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
15 |
|
DELAGE Yann |
1553 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
16 |
|
DUGUET Arsene |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
17 |
|
DUGUET Leon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
18 |
|
GARCIA Joel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
19 |
|
GATTEGNO Laurent |
1915 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
20 |
|
GAYDA Xavier |
1210 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
21 |
|
GLEMET Marie |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
22 |
|
GOGNI Antton |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
23 |
|
GOGNI David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Cote Basque |
24 |
|
GUILLOUX Baptiste |
1563 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
25 |
|
ITHURALDE Damien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
26 |
|
ITHURALDE Mathias |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Aviron Bayonnais echecs |
27 |
|
ITHURRALDE Christophe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Aviron bayonnais echecs |
28 |
|
ITURBIDE Beignat |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
29 |
|
JACOPIN Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
30 |
|
JACOPIN Samuel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
31 |
|
LE PEMP Alexandre |
1558 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
32 |
|
LONGUEFOSSE Martin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron bayonnais echecs |
33 |
|
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1450 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
34 |
|
MINAIDES Kepa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
35 |
|
MIRANDA Leo |
1571 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
36 |
|
NOGALEDO Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
37 |
|
ORHANT Liam |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
38 |
|
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
1801 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
39 |
|
PACHECO Louise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
40 |
|
PLESSIER Oscar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
41 |
|
PRINET Marcel |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
42 |
|
REHIONI Badis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
43 |
|
RIBEIRO Henri |
1815 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
44 |
|
SCUTTENAIRE Enzo |
1647 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
45 |
|
SERVIERES GRANDSIRE Nolan |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
46 |
|
SOROCHIN Alexandre |
1759 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
47 |
|
TANG Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
48 |
|
TIREL Nicolas |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
49 |
|
TORRES Patrice |
1905 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
50 |
|
WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
|