Nom | Compétition | Division | Groupe | Place |
Lille Universite Club | Interclubs | Nationale 1 | Groupe A | 5 |
Lille Universite Club 2 | Interclubs | Nationale 2 | Groupe Nord | 5 |
Lille Universite Club 3 | Interclubs | Nationale 3 | Groupe 13 | 5 |
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale I | Groupe Est | 1 |
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale II | Groupe I | 4 |
Lille Universite Club Echiquier du Nord | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Hdf Nord | 3 |
Lille Universite Club | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F Phase Inter Zid | Nord N2f | 4 |
Lille U.C. - N1 | Coupe de France | 2e Tour - Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023 | Groupe A. - Bre Pdl Nor Hdf | |
Lille U.C. - N1 | Coupe de France | 32e Finale - Dimanche 07 Janvier 2024 | Groupe B - Hdf-Idf | |
Lille Lucedn 1 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 3 |
Lille Lucedn 2 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 12 |
Lille Lucedn 3 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 28 |
Lille Lucedn 4 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 39 |
Lille Lucedn 5 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 42 |
Lille Lucedn 6 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 35 |
Lille Lucedn 7 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 38 |
Lille Lucedn 8 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 59 - Erquinghem-Lys | 46 |
Lille Universite Club A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Nord A | 5 |
Lille Universite Club B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Nord A | 4 |
Ecole St Paul 1 - Lille | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 1 |
Ecole St Paul 2 - Lille | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 15 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 3 Roubaix | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 17 |
Institut Ste Odile - Lambersart | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 14 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 la Madeleine | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 3 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 la Madeleine | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 16 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 Roubaix | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 7 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 Roubaix | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Hdf - Academie de Lille | Finale Ecoles | 21 |
Lille Uc 4 | Ligue des Hauts-De-France | Pre Nationale H.D.F. | Pre Nationale H.D.F. III | 3 |
Lille Uc 6 | Ligue des Hauts-De-France | Regionale H.D.F. | Regionale H.D.F. I | 3 |
Lille Uc 5 | Ligue des Hauts-De-France | Regionale H.D.F. | Regionale H.D.F. II | 6 |
Lille Uc Edn 3 | Ligue des Hauts-De-France | Nationale III Jeunes Npc | Groupe A | 7 |
Lille Uc Edn 4 | Ligue des Hauts-De-France | Nationale III Jeunes Npc | Groupe A | 10 |