OPEN FIDE2 DE PETIT-BOURG 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALUNNI BAGARELLI Yohan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
1009 E |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
|
BAUGE Lionel |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
1449 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1268 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
|
BORDY Anne-Laure |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
8 |
|
BOULOGNE Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
9 |
|
CELANIE Erwan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
10 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1209 F |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
11 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1338 F |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
12 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1249 F |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
13 |
|
COPAVER Alvyn |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
14 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
1479 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
15 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
1238 F |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
16 |
|
ESNAULT Jean-Loup |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
|
echecs club de petit-bourg |
17 |
|
EUGENE Xavier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
18 |
|
GERARD Kelian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
19 |
|
GOUNOUMAN Ikshan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
20 |
|
HENRY Sylvio |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
21 |
|
L'HUILLIER Cyril |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
22 |
|
MAROT Philippe |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
23 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1487 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
24 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1492 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
25 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1272 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
26 |
|
MONTAGNE Milo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
27 |
|
MOULIN Jules |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
28 |
|
MOULIN Noe |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
29 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1200 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
30 |
|
OUADARBI Mariane |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
31 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1207 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
32 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1372 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
33 |
|
RAABON Loic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
34 |
|
RINALDO Gerard |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
|