Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
 
Equipe Division Confirmé Réglé
Agen Nationale II OUI
Agneaux St-Lo Nationale II OUI
Avoine Nationale II OUI
Belfort Nationale II OUI
Bois-Colombes II Nationale II OUI
Brissac Nationale II OUI
Caen Alekhine Nationale II OUI
Carquefou Nationale II OUI
Cebazat Nationale II OUI
Cei Toulouse Nationale II OUI
Cergy-Pontoise Nationale II OUI
Chalons Nationale II OUI
Chalons II Nationale II OUI
Chartres Nationale II OUI
Cherbourg Nationale II OUI
Colmar Nationale II OUI
Colomiers Nationale II OUI
Corbas-Mions II Nationale II OUI
Corbas-Mions III Nationale II OUI
Creon Nationale II OUI
Creteil II Nationale II OUI
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I Nationale II OUI
Domloup Nationale II OUI
Echecs 78 Nationale II OUI
Echecs Loisir Orange Nationale II OUI
Echiquier Grenoblois Nationale II OUI
Echiquier Toulousain Nationale II OUI
Echiquier de l'Erdre I Nationale II OUI
Echiquier de l'Erdre II Nationale II OUI
Echiquier des Lions II Nationale II OUI
Echiquier du Pays de Bray Nationale II OUI
Esbarres Nationale II OUI
Fontainebleau-Avon Nationale II OUI
Franconville II Nationale II OUI
Gonfreville l'Orcher II Nationale II OUI
Grasse Nationale II OUI
Guingamp Nationale II OUI
Hay Chess Nationale II OUI
Herouville Nationale II OUI
Huningue Nationale II OUI
Hyeres II Nationale II OUI
Isbergues Nationale II OUI
J.E.E.N. II Nationale II OUI
La Farlede-Toulon Nationale II OUI
Lannion Nationale II OUI
Lattes Nationale II OUI
Le Petit Pouchet Paris Nationale II OUI
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II Nationale II OUI
Limoges Nationale II OUI
Lons le Saunier Nationale II OUI
Lutece Echecs Nationale II OUI
Lyon Echecs Avenir Nationale II OUI
Lyon Olympique Nationale II OUI
Lyon Olympique II Nationale II OUI
Marcq et Lys Nationale II OUI
Maubuee Gondoire Nationale II OUI
Meximieux Nationale II OUI
Monaco Nationale II OUI
Montbeliard Nationale II OUI
Montpellier II Nationale II OUI
Montreuil E.D.L.V. II Nationale II OUI
Mulhouse III Nationale II OUI
Mundolsheim Nationale II OUI
Nancy Stanislas II Nationale II OUI
Niort Nationale II OUI
Palamede Echecs Nationale II OUI
Palamede Echecs II Nationale II OUI
Pau Berlioz Nationale II OUI
Pezenas Nationale II OUI
Quimper Nationale II OUI
Reims Nationale II OUI
Rennes Paul Bert II Nationale II OUI
Riviera Chess Club Nationale II OUI
Saint Maur III Nationale II OUI
Saint Nazaire Nationale II OUI
Sautron II Nationale II OUI
St Jean Pla de Corts Nationale II OUI
St Maur II Nationale II OUI
St Pryve-Olivet Nationale II OUI
Ste Foy Echecs II Nationale II OUI
Surgeres Nationale II OUI
Toulouse Lardenne II Nationale II OUI
Tremblay-En-France II Nationale II OUI
Tresses Nationale II OUI
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs Nationale II OUI
Vandoeuvre II Nationale II OUI
Veigy Nationale II OUI
Villepinte Nationale II OUI
Vincennes Nationale II OUI
Vitre Nationale II OUI
Yerres Nationale II OUI