Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe I
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Isbergues 3 13 Marcq et Lys dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 Isbergues
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II 9 7 Franconville II dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 Franconville
J.E.E.N. II 0 14 Palamede Echecs dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 JEEN
Le Petit Pouchet Paris 6 10 Tremblay-En-France II dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 Petit Pouchet
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Isbergues 3 13 Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Lille
Marcq et Lys 10 4 Franconville II dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Lille
Le Petit Pouchet Paris 13 3 J.E.E.N. II dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Palamede
Tremblay-En-France II 1 15 Palamede Echecs dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Palamede
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Franconville II 11 3 Isbergues dimanche 05/12/21 14:30 Lille
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II 6 8 Marcq et Lys dimanche 05/12/21 14:30 Lille
J.E.E.N. II 6 10 Tremblay-En-France II dimanche 05/12/21 14:30 Palamede
Palamede Echecs 16 0 Le Petit Pouchet Paris dimanche 05/12/21 14:30 Palamede
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tremblay-En-France II 12 3 Isbergues dimanche 09/01/22 10:30 Marcq et Lys
Marcq et Lys 10 2 Le Petit Pouchet Paris dimanche 09/01/22 10:30 Marcq et Lys
Franconville II 11 5 J.E.E.N. II dimanche 09/01/22 14:30 Franconville
Palamede Echecs 15 1 Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II dimanche 09/01/22 14:30 Lille
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Petit Pouchet Paris 4 8 Isbergues dimanche 09/01/22 14:30 Marcq et Lys
Marcq et Lys 10 6 Tremblay-En-France II dimanche 09/01/22 14:30 Marcq et Lys
J.E.E.N. II F 10 Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II dimanche 23/01/22 14:30 Lille
Franconville II 2 12 Palamede Echecs dimanche 23/01/22 14:30 Palamede
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Isbergues 8 8 J.E.E.N. II dimanche 06/03/22 10:30 JEEN
Palamede Echecs 11 1 Marcq et Lys dimanche 06/03/22 10:30 JEEN
Le Petit Pouchet Paris 10 6 Franconville II dimanche 06/03/22 10:30 Tremblay-en-France
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II 5 9 Tremblay-En-France II dimanche 06/03/22 10:30 Tremblay-en-France
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Isbergues 1 13 Palamede Echecs dimanche 06/03/22 14:30 JEEN
Marcq et Lys 13 1 J.E.E.N. II dimanche 06/03/22 14:30 JEEN
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. II 8 8 Le Petit Pouchet Paris dimanche 06/03/22 14:30 Tremblay-en-France
Tremblay-En-France II 10 6 Franconville II dimanche 06/03/22 14:30 Tremblay-en-France