Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Hauts-De-France II
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bethune 6 1 Boulogne 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Bethune
Calais 5 2 Lille Ucedn 4 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Calais
Isbergues 1 6 2 Isbergues 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Isbergues
Haubourdin 6 0 Saint Andre dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Haubourdin
Dunkerque 3 5 Cappelle 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Dunkerque
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Boulogne 2 2 5 Isbergues 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Boulogne
Saint Andre 3 2 Bethune dimanche 03/02/19 14:15 saint André
Lille Ucedn 4     Haubourdin dimanche 24/02/19 14:15 Lille edn
Cappelle 2 3 2 Calais dimanche 03/02/19 14:15 Cappelle
Isbergues 2     Dunkerque dimanche 24/02/19 14:15 Isbergues
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bethune 6 1 Lille Ucedn 4 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Bethune
Isbergues 1 4 2 Saint Andre dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Isbergues
Isbergues 2 3 3 Boulogne 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Isbergues
Haubourdin 4 3 Cappelle 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Haubourdin
Dunkerque 3 4 Calais dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Dunkerque
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Andre 4 3 Isbergues 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 St André
Lille Ucedn 4 6 2 Isbergues 1 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Lille edn
Cappelle 2 2 5 Bethune dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Cappelle
Calais 3 1 Haubourdin dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Calais
Boulogne 2 2 5 Dunkerque dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Boulogne
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Isbergues 1 3 3 Cappelle 2 dimanche 13/01/19 14:15 Isbergues
Isbergues 2 3 5 Lille Ucedn 4 dimanche 13/01/19 14:15 Isbergues
Bethune 4 2 Calais dimanche 13/01/19 14:15 Bethune
Boulogne 2 3 3 Saint Andre dimanche 13/01/19 14:15 Boulogne
Dunkerque 3 4 Haubourdin dimanche 13/01/19 14:15 Dunkerque
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cappelle 2 2 2 Isbergues 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Cappelle
Haubourdin 1 3 Bethune dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Haubourdin
Lille Ucedn 4 1 6 Boulogne 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Lille edn
Calais 1 3 Isbergues 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Calais
Saint Andre 1 7 Dunkerque dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 St André
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Isbergues 1     Haubourdin dimanche 03/03/19 14:15 Isbergues
Isbergues 2     Calais dimanche 03/03/19 14:15 Isbergues
Boulogne 2     Cappelle 2 dimanche 03/03/19 14:15 Boulogne
Saint Andre     Lille Ucedn 4 dimanche 03/03/19 14:15 St André
Dunkerque     Bethune dimanche 03/03/19 14:15 Dunkerque
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calais     Boulogne 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Calais
Bethune     Isbergues 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Bethune
Cappelle 2     Saint Andre dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Cappelle
Haubourdin     Isbergues 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Haubourdin
Lille Ucedn 4     Dunkerque dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Lille edn
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Isbergues 2     Bethune dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Feignies
Boulogne 2     Haubourdin dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Feignies
Saint Andre     Calais dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Feignies
Lille Ucedn 4     Cappelle 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Feignies
Isbergues 1     Dunkerque dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Feignies