Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe II
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon 9 5 Bois-Colombes II dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 Fontainebleau
Echecs 78 2 14 St Maur II dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 Magny les Hameaux
Lutece Echecs 8 8 Yerres dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 Paris Lutèce
Palamede Echecs II 8 2 Montreuil E.D.L.V. II dimanche 21/11/21 14:15 Paris Palamède
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montreuil E.D.L.V. II 1 13 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 05/12/21 14:15 Montreuil
Bois-Colombes II 16 0 Echecs 78 dimanche 05/12/21 14:15 Bois-Colombes
Yerres 12 4 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 05/12/21 14:15 Yerres
Lutece Echecs 5 8 St Maur II dimanche 05/12/21 14:15 Paris Lutèce
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon 10 F Lutece Echecs dimanche 19/12/21 14:15 Fontainebleau
Echecs 78 12 3 Montreuil E.D.L.V. II dimanche 19/12/21 14:15 Magny les Hameaux
St Maur II 11 5 Yerres dimanche 19/12/21 14:15 Saint Maur
Bois-Colombes II 7 6 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 19/12/21 14:15 Bois-Colombes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
St Maur II 8 6 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 09/01/22 14:15 Saint Maur
Palamede Echecs II 8 1 Echecs 78 dimanche 09/01/22 14:15 Paris Palamède
Montreuil E.D.L.V. II 3 9 Yerres dimanche 09/01/22 14:15 Montreuil
Lutece Echecs 3 5 Bois-Colombes II dimanche 09/01/22 14:15 Paris Lutèce
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Yerres 7 9 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 23/01/22 14:15 Yerres
Echecs 78 2 13 Lutece Echecs dimanche 23/01/22 14:15 Magny les Hameaux
Bois-Colombes II 10 0 Montreuil E.D.L.V. II dimanche 23/01/22 14:15 Bois-Colombes
Palamede Echecs II 4 12 St Maur II dimanche 23/01/22 14:15 Paris Palamède
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon 10 4 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 06/03/22 14:15 Fontainebleau
Echecs 78 6 10 Yerres dimanche 06/03/22 14:15 Magny les Hameaux
Montreuil E.D.L.V. II 2 14 Lutece Echecs dimanche 06/03/22 14:15 Montreuil
Bois-Colombes II 2 12 St Maur II dimanche 06/03/22 14:15 Bois-Colombes
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon 11 5 Echecs 78 dimanche 20/03/22 14:15 Fontainebleau
Yerres 8 6 Bois-Colombes II dimanche 20/03/22 14:15 Yerres
Lutece Echecs 9 4 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 20/03/22 14:15 Paris Lutèce
St Maur II 11 1 Montreuil E.D.L.V. II dimanche 20/03/22 14:15 Saint Maur