Ligue des Pays de la Loire
Loire Atlantique 2 Jeunes
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chateaubriant 3 1 Echiquier de l'Erdre 3 dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Châteaubriant
Carquefou II 3 1 Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Carquefou
Saint-Nazaire 5 0 3 Saint-Nazaire 4 dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Saint-Nazaire
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 2 2 Geneston dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Nantes
Saint-Nazaire 6 1 2 Reze dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Saint-Nazaire
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre 3 0 3 Reze dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Carquefou
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 2 2 Saint-Nazaire 5 dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Carquefou
Saint-Nazaire 4 2 2 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Carquefou
Geneston 2 2 Saint-Nazaire 6 dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Carquefou
Chateaubriant 3 1 Carquefou II dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Carquefou
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carquefou II 2 1 Echiquier de l'Erdre 3 dimanche 08/12/19 16:00 Carquefou
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 1 3 Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 dimanche 08/12/19 16:00 Carquefou
Reze 4 0 Geneston dimanche 08/12/19 16:00 Carquefou
Saint-Nazaire 5 0 4 Chateaubriant dimanche 08/12/19 16:00 Carquefou
Saint-Nazaire 6 1 3 Saint-Nazaire 4 dimanche 08/12/19 16:00 Carquefou
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carquefou II     Saint-Nazaire 5 dimanche 08/03/20 13:00 Saint-Nazaire
Chateaubriant     Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Châteaubriant
Echiquier de l'Erdre 3     Geneston dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Sucé/Erdre
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4     Saint-Nazaire 6 dimanche 08/03/20 13:00 Saint-Nazaire
Saint-Nazaire 4     Reze dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Sucé/Erdre
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Nazaire 6     Chateaubriant dimanche 12/01/20 16:00 Châteaubriant
Saint-Nazaire 5     Echiquier de l'Erdre 3 dimanche 12/01/20 16:00 Sucé/Erdre
Geneston     Saint-Nazaire 4 dimanche 12/01/20 16:00 Sucé/Erdre
Reze     Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 dimanche 12/01/20 16:00 Sucé/Erdre
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2     Carquefou II dimanche 12/01/20 16:00 Châteaubriant
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre 3     Saint-Nazaire 4 dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Saint-Nazaire
Saint-Nazaire 5     Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Saint-Nazaire
Chateaubriant     Reze dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Saint-Nazaire
Carquefou II     Saint-Nazaire 6 dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Saint-Nazaire
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4     Geneston dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Saint-Nazaire
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Nazaire 4     Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Saint-Nazaire
Geneston     Chateaubriant dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Saint-Nazaire
Saint-Nazaire 6     Saint-Nazaire 5 dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Saint-Nazaire
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2     Echiquier de l'Erdre 3 dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Saint-Nazaire
Reze     Carquefou II dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Saint-Nazaire
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carquefou II     Geneston dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Gétigné
Saint-Nazaire 5     Reze dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Gétigné
Echiquier de l'Erdre 3     Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Gétigné
Chateaubriant     Saint-Nazaire 4 dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Gétigné
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2     Saint-Nazaire 6 dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Gétigné
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Geneston     Saint-Nazaire 5 dimanche 22/03/20 16:00 Gétigné
Saint-Nazaire 4     Carquefou II dimanche 22/03/20 16:00 Gétigné
Saint-Nazaire 6     Echiquier de l'Erdre 3 dimanche 22/03/20 16:00 Gétigné
Reze     Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 dimanche 22/03/20 16:00 Gétigné
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4     Chateaubriant dimanche 22/03/20 16:00 Gétigné