Ligue des Hauts-De-France
Challenge Wawrzecki
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Boulogne 1 4 0 Boulogne 2 samedi 13/10/18 15:00 Boulogne
Calais 0 4 Boulogne 3 samedi 13/10/18 15:00 Calais
Longuenesse 1 3 Isbergues samedi 13/10/18 15:00 Longuenesse
Bethune 2 2 Haillicourt samedi 13/10/18 15:00 Bethune
Henin 1 3 Arras samedi 13/10/18 15:00 Henin
Lievin     Exempt samedi 13/10/18 15:00
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Haillicourt 1 3 Henin samedi 10/11/18 15:00 Haillicourt
Arras 2 0 Bethune samedi 10/11/18 15:00 Arras
Boulogne 3 1 1 Boulogne 1 samedi 10/11/18 15:00 Boulogne
Lievin 3 1 Longuenesse samedi 10/11/18 15:00 Lievin
Isbergues 2 1 Calais samedi 10/11/18 15:00 Isbergues
Boulogne 2     Exempt samedi 10/11/18 15:00
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Boulogne 2 1 3 Boulogne 3 dimanche 25/11/18 15:00 Boulogne
Boulogne 1 4 0 Calais dimanche 25/11/18 15:00 Boulogne
Haillicourt 0 3 Arras dimanche 25/11/18 15:00 Haillicourt
Longuenesse     Exempt dimanche 25/11/18 15:00
Henin 1 3 Isbergues dimanche 25/11/18 15:00 Henin
Bethune 1 3 Lievin dimanche 25/11/18 15:00 Bethune
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Boulogne 2 1 2 Haillicourt samedi 08/12/18 15:00 Boulogne
Calais     Exempt samedi 08/12/18 15:00 Calais
Isbergues 1 3 Boulogne 1 samedi 08/12/18 15:00 Isbergues
Boulogne 3 3 1 Longuenesse samedi 08/12/18 15:00 Boulogne
Bethune 1 3 Henin samedi 08/12/18 15:00 Bethune
Arras 1 1 Lievin samedi 08/12/18 15:00 Arras
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Haillicourt 0 4 Boulogne 3 samedi 19/01/19 15:00 Haillicourt
Longuenesse 0 3 Boulogne 1 samedi 19/01/19 15:00 Longuenesse
Bethune     Exempt samedi 19/01/19 15:00
Lievin 4 0 Henin samedi 19/01/19 15:00 Lievin
Isbergues 3 1 Arras samedi 19/01/19 15:00 Isbergues
Calais 4 0 Boulogne 2 samedi 19/01/19 15:00 Calais
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Boulogne 1 2 0 Lievin samedi 09/02/19 15:00 Boulogne
Boulogne 3 2 1 Isbergues samedi 09/02/19 15:00 Boulogne
Longuenesse 1 3 Henin samedi 09/02/19 15:00 Longuenesse
Arras 0 1 Calais samedi 09/02/19 15:00 Arras
Boulogne 2 1 3 Bethune samedi 09/02/19 15:00 Boulogne
Haillicourt     Exempt samedi 09/02/19 15:00
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lievin     Boulogne 3 samedi 27/04/19 15:00 Isbergues
Boulogne 1     Bethune samedi 27/04/19 15:00 Isbergues
Isbergues     Haillicourt samedi 27/04/19 15:00 Isbergues
Henin     Boulogne 2 samedi 27/04/19 15:00 Isbergues
Calais     Longuenesse samedi 27/04/19 15:00 Isbergues
Arras     Exempt samedi 27/04/19 15:00