Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Nouvelle-Aquitaine I
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dax 2 3 Bayonne Aviron B dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Dax
Bordeaux St Bruno B 6 1 Bordeaux Aspom C dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Bordeaux Aspom
Gujan Mestras A 4 3 Bordeaux Agja C dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Gujan Mestras
Pau Berlioz A 7 0 Echiquier Bordelais E dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Pau
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bayonne Aviron B 4 3 Echiquier Bordelais E dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Bordeaux
Bordeaux Agja C 1 5 Pau Berlioz A dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Bordeaux
Bordeaux Aspom C 0 6 Gujan Mestras A dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Bordeaux
Dax 0 6 Bordeaux St Bruno B dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Bordeaux
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordeaux St Bruno B     Bayonne Aviron B dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Bayonne
Gujan Mestras A     Dax dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Gujan Mestras
Pau Berlioz A     Bordeaux Aspom C dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Pau
Echiquier Bordelais E     Bordeaux Agja C dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Bordeaux Agja
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bayonne Aviron B     Bordeaux Agja C dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Bayonne
Bordeaux Aspom C     Echiquier Bordelais E dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Bordeaux Aspom
Dax     Pau Berlioz A dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Dax
Bordeaux St Bruno B     Gujan Mestras A dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Bordeaux
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gujan Mestras A     Bayonne Aviron B dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Gujan Mestras
Pau Berlioz A     Bordeaux St Bruno B dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Pau
Echiquier Bordelais E     Dax dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Dax
Bordeaux Agja C     Bordeaux Aspom C dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Bordeaux Agja
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bayonne Aviron B     Bordeaux Aspom C dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Bayonne
Dax     Bordeaux Agja C dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Dax
Bordeaux St Bruno B     Echiquier Bordelais E dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Bordeaux St Bruno
Gujan Mestras A     Pau Berlioz A dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Pau
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Pau Berlioz A     Bayonne Aviron B dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bayonne
Echiquier Bordelais E     Gujan Mestras A dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bordeaux
Bordeaux Agja C     Bordeaux St Bruno B dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bordeaux St Bruno
Bordeaux Aspom C     Dax dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bordeaux