Ligue de Bourgogne Franche-Comte
Bourgogne 1
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cravant Avallon 3 1 Chauffailles dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Cravant Avallon
Beaune 2 2 C.U.B.E. dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Beaune
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 0 5 Saint-Georges 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Dijon Echiquier Ducs 3 2 3 Dijon Echiquier Ducs 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Dijon Echiquier Ducs
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chauffailles 1 3 Beaune dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Chauffailles
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 0 4 Cravant Avallon dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Dijon Echiquier Ducs 3 2 2 C.U.B.E. dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Dijon Echiquier Ducs
Dijon Echiquier Ducs 2 3 2 Saint-Georges 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Dijon Echiquier Ducs
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Georges 2 3 F Chauffailles dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Saint-Georges
C.U.B.E. 0 5 Dijon Echiquier Ducs 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 C.U.B.E.
Cravant Avallon 2 3 Dijon Echiquier Ducs 3 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Cravant Avallon
Beaune 3 0 Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Beaune
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chauffailles 5 0 Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Chauffailles
Dijon Echiquier Ducs 3 3 2 Beaune dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Dijon Echiquier Ducs
Dijon Echiquier Ducs 2 3 2 Cravant Avallon dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Dijon Echiquier Ducs
Saint-Georges 2 1 2 C.U.B.E. dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Saint-Georges
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.U.B.E. 3 F Chauffailles dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 C.U.B.E.
Cravant Avallon 2 1 Saint-Georges 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Cravant Avallon
Beaune 1 3 Dijon Echiquier Ducs 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Beaune
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 0 5 Dijon Echiquier Ducs 3 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chauffailles 3 F Dijon Echiquier Ducs 3 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Chauffailles
Dijon Echiquier Ducs 2 5 0 Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Dijon Echiquier Ducs
Saint-Georges 2 5 0 Beaune dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Saint-Georges
C.U.B.E. 2 3 Cravant Avallon dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 C.U.B.E.
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon Echiquier Ducs 2 3 1 Chauffailles dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Chauffailles
Saint-Georges 2 1 2 Dijon Echiquier Ducs 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Dijon Echiquier Ducs
C.U.B.E. 5 0 Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Châtenoy-Le-Royal
Cravant Avallon 2 1 Beaune dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Cravant Avallon