Ligue des Pays de la Loire
Loire Atlantique 2
Groupe A
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Esm 3
4
0
Esm 4
dimanche 04/10/15 14:15
Aigrefeuille/Maine
Machecoul 2
3
1
Geneston 2
dimanche 04/10/15 14:15
Machecoul
Gorges 3
0
4
Saint-Nazaire 5
dimanche 04/10/15 14:15
Gorges
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4
4
0
Guerande
dimanche 04/10/15 14:15
Sucé/Erdre
Cen 7
1
3
Chateaubriant 3
dimanche 04/10/15 14:15
Nantes
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Chateaubriant 3
1
2
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4
dimanche 06/12/15 14:15
Chateaubriant
Saint-Nazaire 5
4
F
Esm 3
dimanche 06/12/15 14:15
Saint-Nazaire
Esm 4
3
1
Machecoul 2
dimanche 06/12/15 14:15
Aigrefeuille/Maine
Guerande
2
2
Cen 7
dimanche 06/12/15 14:15
Guérande
Geneston 2
2
1
Gorges 3
dimanche 06/12/15 14:15
Geneston
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4
1
2
Saint-Nazaire 5
dimanche 10/01/16 14:15
Sucé/Erdre
Machecoul 2
1
3
Chateaubriant 3
dimanche 10/01/16 14:15
Machecoul
Esm 3
4
0
Geneston 2
dimanche 10/01/16 14:15
Aigrefeuille/Maine
Cen 7
4
F
Esm 4
dimanche 10/01/16 14:15
Nantes
Gorges 3
2
2
Guerande
dimanche 10/01/16 14:15
Gorges
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint-Nazaire 5
2
1
Chateaubriant 3
dimanche 31/01/16 00:00
Saint-Nazaire
Esm 3
1
3
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4
dimanche 31/01/16 00:00
Aigrefeuille/Maine
Geneston 2
3
1
Cen 7
dimanche 31/01/16 00:00
Geneston
Guerande
4
F
Machecoul 2
dimanche 31/01/16 00:00
Guerande
Esm 4
2
2
Gorges 3
dimanche 31/01/16 00:00
Aigrefeuille/Maine
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Guerande
1
3
Saint-Nazaire 5
dimanche 28/02/16 14:15
Guérande
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4
3
0
Geneston 2
dimanche 28/02/16 14:15
Sucé/Erdre
Chateaubriant 3
3
1
Esm 4
dimanche 28/02/16 14:15
Chateaubriant
Gorges 3
1
3
Esm 3
dimanche 28/02/16 14:15
Gorges
Cen 7
3
0
Machecoul 2
dimanche 28/02/16 14:15
Nantes
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint-Nazaire 5
3
1
Geneston 2
dimanche 13/03/16 14:15
Saint-Nazaire
Cen 7
0
3
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4
dimanche 13/03/16 14:15
Nantes
Chateaubriant 3
4
F
Esm 3
dimanche 13/03/16 14:15
Chateaubriant
Esm 4
3
1
Guerande
dimanche 13/03/16 14:15
Guerande
Machecoul 2
2
2
Gorges 3
dimanche 13/03/16 14:15
Machecoul
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Esm 4
1
3
Saint-Nazaire 5
dimanche 03/04/16 14:15
Aigrefeuille/Maine
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4
4
0
Machecoul 2
dimanche 03/04/16 14:15
Sucé/Erdre
Chateaubriant 3
1
3
Esm 3
dimanche 03/04/16 14:15
Chateaubriant
Gorges 3
4
0
Cen 7
dimanche 03/04/16 14:15
Gorges
Geneston 2
1
3
Guerande
dimanche 03/04/16 14:15
Geneston