Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 1
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Merxheim 0 4 Kingersheim dimanche 16/10/22 09:00 MERXHEIM
Munster 0 6 Eschentzwiller 1 dimanche 16/10/22 09:00 LUTTENBACH
Huningue 1 3 3 Huningue 2 dimanche 16/10/22 09:00 HUNINGUE
Colmar 3 2 3 Sentheim dimanche 16/10/22 09:00 COLMAR
Sundgau Echecs 1 4 Thur dimanche 16/10/22 09:00 ALTKIRCH
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Kingersheim 1 2 Thur dimanche 27/11/22 09:00 kingersheim
Sentheim 2 4 Sundgau Echecs dimanche 27/11/22 09:00 sentheim
Huningue 1 3 1 Colmar 3 dimanche 27/11/22 09:00 huningue
Eschentzwiller 1 3 2 Huningue 2 dimanche 27/11/22 09:00 eschentzwiller
Merxheim 1 5 Munster dimanche 27/11/22 09:00 merxheim
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Munster     Kingersheim dimanche 11/12/22 09:00 luttenbach
Huningue 2     Merxheim dimanche 11/12/22 09:00 huningue
Colmar 3     Eschentzwiller 1 dimanche 11/12/22 09:00 colmar
Sundgau Echecs     Huningue 1 dimanche 11/12/22 09:00 altkirch
Thur     Sentheim dimanche 11/12/22 09:00 thann
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Kingersheim     Sentheim dimanche 15/01/23 09:00 kingersheim
Huningue 1     Thur dimanche 15/01/23 09:00 huningue
Eschentzwiller 1     Sundgau Echecs dimanche 15/01/23 09:00 eschentzwiller
Merxheim     Colmar 3 dimanche 15/01/23 09:00 merxheim
Munster     Huningue 2 dimanche 15/01/23 09:00 luttenbach
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Huningue 2     Kingersheim dimanche 29/01/23 09:00 huningue
Colmar 3     Munster dimanche 29/01/23 09:00 colmar
Sundgau Echecs     Merxheim dimanche 29/01/23 09:00 altkirch
Thur     Eschentzwiller 1 dimanche 29/01/23 09:00 thann
Sentheim     Huningue 1 dimanche 29/01/23 09:00 sentheim
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Kingersheim     Huningue 1 dimanche 12/03/23 09:00 kingersheim
Eschentzwiller 1     Sentheim dimanche 12/03/23 09:00 eschentzwiller
Merxheim     Thur dimanche 12/03/23 09:00 merxheim
Munster     Sundgau Echecs dimanche 12/03/23 09:00 luttenbach
Huningue 2     Colmar 3 dimanche 12/03/23 09:00 huningue
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Colmar 3     Kingersheim dimanche 02/04/23 09:00 colmar
Sundgau Echecs     Huningue 2 dimanche 02/04/23 09:00 altkirch
Thur     Munster dimanche 02/04/23 09:00 thann
Sentheim     Merxheim dimanche 02/04/23 09:00 sentheim
Huningue 1     Eschentzwiller 1 dimanche 02/04/23 09:00 huningue
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Kingersheim     Eschentzwiller 1 dimanche 14/05/23 09:00 eschentzwiller
Merxheim     Huningue 1 dimanche 14/05/23 09:00 eschentzwiller
Munster     Sentheim dimanche 14/05/23 09:00 eschentzwiller
Huningue 2     Thur dimanche 14/05/23 09:00 eschentzwiller
Colmar 3     Sundgau Echecs dimanche 14/05/23 09:00 eschentzwiller
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs     Kingersheim dimanche 14/05/23 14:00 eschentzwiller
Thur     Colmar 3 dimanche 14/05/23 14:00 eschentzwiller
Sentheim     Huningue 2 dimanche 14/05/23 14:00 eschentzwiller
Huningue 1     Munster dimanche 14/05/23 14:00 eschentzwiller
Eschentzwiller 1     Merxheim dimanche 14/05/23 14:00 eschentzwiller