Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 2
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutterbach 1 4 1 Wintzenheim 2 dimanche 13/10/19 09:00 Lutterbach
Mulhouse Philidor 6 1 3 Colmar 4 dimanche 13/10/19 09:00 Philidor
Ste-Marie 1 0 2 Richwiller 1 dimanche 13/10/19 09:00 Ste-Marie
Thur 3 1 2 Issenheim 1 dimanche 13/10/19 09:00 Thann
Osenbach 1 4 0 Gd-Ballon 1 dimanche 13/10/19 09:00 Osenbach
Ill-Regence 2 2 2 Huningue 3 dimanche 13/10/19 09:00 Ill-Régence
Florival 1 2 2 Mulhouse Philidor 7 dimanche 13/10/19 09:00 Florival
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Issenheim 1 3 1 Lutterbach 1 dimanche 17/11/19 09:00 Issenheim
Colmar 4 3 2 Osenbach 1 dimanche 17/11/19 09:00 Colmar
Richwiller 1 4 1 Huningue 3 dimanche 17/11/19 09:00 Richwiller
Ill-Regence 2 1 4 Florival 1 dimanche 17/11/19 09:00 Ill-Regence
Mulhouse Philidor 7 1 2 Mulhouse Philidor 6 dimanche 17/11/19 09:00 Mulhouse
Wintzenheim 2 1 2 Thur 3 dimanche 17/11/19 09:00 Wintzenheim
Gd-Ballon 1 2 3 Ste-Marie 1 dimanche 17/11/19 09:00 Gd-Ballon
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Issenheim 1 2 1 Colmar 4 dimanche 15/12/19 09:00 Issenheim
Florival 1 1 1 Richwiller 1 dimanche 15/12/19 09:00 Florival
Lutterbach 1 4 0 Osenbach 1 dimanche 15/12/19 09:00 Lutterbach
Ste-Marie 1 1 1 Mulhouse Philidor 6 dimanche 15/12/19 09:00 Ste-Marie
Thur 3 3 1 Ill-Regence 2 dimanche 15/12/19 09:00 Thur
Huningue 3 2 3 Mulhouse Philidor 7 dimanche 15/12/19 09:00 Huningue
Gd-Ballon 1 2 2 Wintzenheim 2 dimanche 15/12/19 09:00 Gd-Ballon
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Richwiller 1 1 2 Issenheim 1 dimanche 19/01/20 09:00 Richwiller
Lutterbach 1 2 2 Florival 1 dimanche 19/01/20 09:00 Lutterbach
Colmar 4 4 0 Thur 3 dimanche 19/01/20 09:00 Colmar
Mulhouse Philidor 7 2 3 Ste-Marie 1 dimanche 19/01/20 09:00 Philidor
Mulhouse Philidor 6 4 0 Gd-Ballon 1 dimanche 19/01/20 09:00 Philidor
Osenbach 1 1 1 Huningue 3 dimanche 19/01/20 09:00 Osenbach
Wintzenheim 2 2 2 Ill-Regence 2 dimanche 19/01/20 09:00 Wintzenheim
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Issenheim 1 1 1 Mulhouse Philidor 6 dimanche 02/02/20 09:00 Issenheim
Florival 1 3 2 Colmar 4 dimanche 02/02/20 09:00 Florival
Ste-Marie 1 0 4 Lutterbach 1 dimanche 02/02/20 09:00 Ste-Marie
Thur 3 0 3 Richwiller 1 dimanche 02/02/20 09:00 Thur
Osenbach 1 0 4 Mulhouse Philidor 7 dimanche 02/02/20 09:00 Osenbach
Huningue 3 4 F Wintzenheim 2 dimanche 02/02/20 09:00 Huningue
Ill-Regence 2 2 2 Gd-Ballon 1 dimanche 02/02/20 09:00 Ill-Régence
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Florival 1     Issenheim 1 dimanche 15/03/20 09:00 Florival
Richwiller 1     Lutterbach 1 dimanche 15/03/20 09:00 Richwiller
Colmar 4     Ste-Marie 1 dimanche 15/03/20 09:00 Colmar
Mulhouse Philidor 6     Thur 3 dimanche 15/03/20 09:00 Thur
Gd-Ballon 1     Mulhouse Philidor 7 dimanche 15/03/20 09:00 Gd-Ballon
Huningue 3     Wintzenheim 2 dimanche 15/03/20 09:00 Huningue
Ill-Regence 2     Osenbach 1 dimanche 15/03/20 09:00 Ill-Régence
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
        dimanche 05/04/20 09:00
        dimanche 05/04/20 09:00
        dimanche 05/04/20 09:00
        dimanche 05/04/20 09:00
        dimanche 05/04/20 09:00
        dimanche 05/04/20 09:00
        dimanche 05/04/20 09:00
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
        dimanche 03/05/20 09:00 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 09:00 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 09:00 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 09:00 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 09:00 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 09:00 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 09:00 Eschentzwiller
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
        dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Eschentzwiller
        dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Eschentzwiller