Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 3
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Eschentzwiller 3 0 3 Hochstatt 2 dimanche 14/11/21 09:00 Eschentzwiller 3
Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 1 3 Florival dimanche 14/11/21 09:00 Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2
Ste Marie 3 1 Lutterbach 2 dimanche 14/11/21 09:00 Ste Marie
Huningue 3 3 0 Thur 3 dimanche 14/11/21 09:00 Huningue 3
Bennwihr 3 F Sundgau Echecs 3 dimanche 14/11/21 09:00 Bennwihr
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hochstatt 2 1 3 Sundgau Echecs 3 dimanche 12/12/21 09:00 Hochstatt 2
Thur 3 1 2 Bennwihr dimanche 12/12/21 09:00 Thur 3
Lutterbach 2 1 3 Huningue 3 dimanche 12/12/21 09:00 Lutterbach 2
Florival 1 2 Ste Marie dimanche 12/12/21 09:00 Florival
Eschentzwiller 3 1 3 Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 dimanche 20/02/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller 3
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 0 3 Hochstatt 2 dimanche 16/01/22 09:00 Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2
Ste Marie 3 0 Eschentzwiller 3 dimanche 16/01/22 09:00 Ste Marie
Huningue 3 1 3 Florival dimanche 16/01/22 09:00 Huningue 3
Bennwihr 4 0 Lutterbach 2 dimanche 16/01/22 09:00 Bennwihr
Sundgau Echecs 3 1 2 Thur 3 dimanche 16/01/22 09:00 Sundgau Echecs 3
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hochstatt 2 3 1 Thur 3 dimanche 30/01/22 09:00 Hochstatt 2
Lutterbach 2 0 3 Sundgau Echecs 3 dimanche 30/01/22 09:00 Lutterbach 2
Florival 1 2 Bennwihr dimanche 13/02/22 09:00 Florival
Eschentzwiller 3 1 3 Huningue 3 dimanche 30/01/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller 3
Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 2 1 Ste-Marie dimanche 30/01/22 09:00 Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ste-Marie 3 0 Hochstatt 2 dimanche 27/02/22 09:00 Ste Marie
Huningue 3 2 2 Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 dimanche 27/02/22 09:00 Huningue 3
Bennwihr 3 0 Eschentzwiller 3 dimanche 27/02/22 09:00 Bennwihr
Sundgau Echecs 3 3 0 Florival dimanche 27/02/22 09:00 Sundgau Echecs 3
Thur 3 4 0 Lutterbach 2 dimanche 27/02/22 09:00 Thur 3
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hochstatt 2 4 0 Lutterbach 2 dimanche 13/03/22 09:00 Hochstatt 2
Florival 1 3 Thur 3 dimanche 13/03/22 09:00 Florival
Eschentzwiller 3 1 3 Sundgau Echecs 3 dimanche 13/03/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller 3
Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 2 2 Bennwihr dimanche 13/03/22 09:00 Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2
Ste-Marie 2 1 Huningue 3 dimanche 13/03/22 09:00 Ste Marie
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Huningue 3 3 1 Hochstatt 2 dimanche 03/04/22 09:00 Huningue 3
Bennwihr 1 2 Ste-Marie dimanche 03/04/22 09:00 Bennwihr
Sundgau Echecs 3 1 2 Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 dimanche 03/04/22 09:00 Sundgau Echecs 3
Thur 3 0 3 Eschentzwiller 3 dimanche 03/04/22 09:00 Thur 3
Lutterbach 2 2 1 Florival dimanche 03/04/22 09:00 Lutterbach 2
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hochstatt 2 2 2 Florival dimanche 15/05/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller
Eschentzwiller 3 0 3 Lutterbach 2 dimanche 15/05/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller
Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 3 F Thur 3 dimanche 15/05/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller
Ste-Marie 3 F Sundgau Echecs 3 dimanche 15/05/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller
Huningue 3 0 3 Bennwihr dimanche 15/05/22 09:00 Eschentzwiller
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bennwihr 4 0 Hochstatt 2 dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Eschentzwiller
Sundgau Echecs 3 F 3 Huningue 3 dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Eschentzwiller
Thur 3 F 3 Ste-Marie dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Eschentzwiller
Lutterbach 2     Entente Guebwiller-Soultz 2 dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Eschentzwiller
Florival 4 0 Eschentzwiller 3 dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Eschentzwiller