Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe IV
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse III 14 0 Selestat dimanche 25/11/18 14:00 Sélestat
Montbeliard 2 12 Belfort Echecs samedi 24/11/18 14:00 Montbéliard
Sundgau 4 8 Huningue dimanche 25/11/18 14:00 Altkirch
Bischwiller II 9 4 Bischwiller III dimanche 25/11/18 14:30 Bischwiller
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse III 9 5 Bischwiller III dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Sélestat
Selestat 0 16 Bischwiller II dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Sélestat
Belfort Echecs 12 2 Sundgau dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Huningue
Montbeliard 8 6 Huningue dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Huningue
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller II 10 5 Mulhouse III dimanche 09/12/18 14:00 Sélestat
Bischwiller III 14 2 Selestat dimanche 09/12/18 14:00 Sélestat
Huningue 7 9 Belfort Echecs dimanche 09/12/18 14:00 Huningue
Sundgau 4 10 Montbeliard dimanche 09/12/18 14:00 Huningue
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Selestat F 10 Montbeliard dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Belfort
Mulhouse III 5 9 Belfort Echecs dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Belfort
Huningue 2 8 Bischwiller II dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Bischwiller
Bischwiller III 10 4 Sundgau dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Bischwiller
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montbeliard 0 16 Mulhouse III dimanche 20/01/19 14:00 Belfort
Belfort Echecs 10 F Selestat dimanche 20/01/19 14:00 Belfort
Bischwiller II 13 1 Sundgau dimanche 20/01/19 14:00 Bischwiller
Huningue 6 8 Bischwiller III dimanche 20/01/19 14:00 Bischwiller
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau 3 11 Mulhouse III dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Selestat 0 16 Huningue dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Montbeliard 0 13 Bischwiller II dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Bischwiller III 5 11 Belfort Echecs dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse III 9 5 Huningue dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Selestat 0 14 Sundgau dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Belfort Echecs 6 10 Bischwiller II dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Bischwiller III 9 7 Montbeliard dimanche 07/04/19 10:00 Mulhouse