Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes I
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Clair du Rhone     Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Ec Villeurbanne 2     Decines 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Villeurbanne
Corbas 2     Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Corbas
Givors     Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Givors
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2     Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Sainte Foy
Echiquier des Lions 3     Saint Clair du Rhone dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Decines 2     Givors dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Decines
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2     Corbas 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2     Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Sainte Foy
Corbas 2     Givors dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Corbas
Echiquier des Lions 3     Decines 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Lyon Oullins
Saint Clair du Rhone     Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas 2     Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Corbas
Decines 2     Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Givors     Saint Clair du Rhone dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Givors
Ec Villeurbanne 2     Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2     Decines 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Sainte Foy
Saint Clair du Rhone     Corbas 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2     Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier des Lions 3     Givors dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Lyon Oullins
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Givors     Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Givors
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2     Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Ec Villeurbanne 2     Corbas 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Villeurbanne
Decines 2     Saint Clair du Rhone dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Decines
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2     Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Sainte Foy
Givors     Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Villeurbanne
Saint Clair du Rhone     Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Corbas 2     Decines 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Corbas