Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes I
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Clair du Rhone 2 4 Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Ec Villeurbanne 2 4 3 Decines 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Villeurbanne
Corbas 2 7 1 Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Corbas
Givors 3 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Givors
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2 5 0 Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Sainte Foy
Echiquier des Lions 3 3 4 Saint Clair du Rhone dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Decines 2 3 3 Givors dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Decines
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 1 7 Corbas 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2 3 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Sainte Foy
Corbas 2 8 0 Givors dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Corbas
Echiquier des Lions 3 5 3 Decines 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Lyon Oullins
Saint Clair du Rhone 4 4 Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas 2 6 0 Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Corbas
Decines 2 2 3 Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Givors 4 2 Saint Clair du Rhone dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Givors
Ec Villeurbanne 2 7 0 Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2 4 3 Decines 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Sainte Foy
Saint Clair du Rhone 1 6 Corbas 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 4 4 Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier des Lions 3 3 5 Givors dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Lyon Oullins
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Givors 3 2 Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Givors
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 5 2 Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Ec Villeurbanne 2 4 4 Corbas 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Villeurbanne
Decines 2 6 1 Saint Clair du Rhone dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Decines
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte Foy 2 6 0 Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Sainte Foy
Givors 3 4 Ec Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Villeurbanne
Saint Clair du Rhone 4 2 Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Saint Clair du Rhone
Corbas 2 5 2 Decines 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Corbas