Ligue d'Occitanie
Occitanie 2
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tarbes 2 2 2 Ciadoux dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Tarbes
Toulouse-Lardenne 6 0 4 Toulouse-Lardenne 5 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Toulouse-Lardenne
Entente Villeneuve 2 Cate 2 0 4 Gambit Muret 3 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Villeneuve-Tolosane
Loures-Barousse 3 0 4 Luchon dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Loures-Barousse
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Toulouse-Lardenne 5 1 2 Loures-Barousse 3 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Toulouse-Lardenne
Entente Villeneuve 2 Cate 2 2 1 Luchon dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 CATE Toulouse
Gambit Muret 3 2 2 Ciadoux dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Muret
Toulouse-Lardenne 6 2 1 Tarbes 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Toulouse-Lardenne
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tarbes 2 1 3 Toulouse-Lardenne 5 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Tarbes
Gambit Muret 3 3 0 Toulouse-Lardenne 6 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Muret
Luchon 4 0 Ciadoux dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Luchon
Loures-Barousse 3 F 3 Entente Villeneuve 2 Cate 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Loures-Barousse
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Toulouse-Lardenne 5 4 0 Entente Villeneuve 2 Cate 2 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Toulouse-Lardenne
Ciadoux 3 1 Loures-Barousse 3 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Boulogne sur Gesse
Toulouse-Lardenne 6 3 1 Luchon dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Toulouse-Lardenne
Tarbes 2 F 3 Gambit Muret 3 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Tarbes
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Luchon 2 2 Tarbes 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Luchon
Gambit Muret 3 1 1 Toulouse-Lardenne 5 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Muret
Loures-Barousse 3 3 F Toulouse-Lardenne 6 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Loures-Barousse
Ciadoux 2 0 Entente Villeneuve 2 Cate 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Boulogne sur Gesse
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Luchon 3 1 Gambit Muret 3 dimanche 28/01/18 00:00 Luchon
Toulouse-Lardenne 5 2 1 Ciadoux dimanche 28/01/18 00:00 Toulouse-Lardenne
Entente Villeneuve 2 Cate 2 3 F Toulouse-Lardenne 6 dimanche 28/01/18 00:00 Villeneuve-Tolosane
Loures-Barousse 3 2 1 Tarbes 2 dimanche 28/01/18 00:00 Loures-Barousse
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Luchon 1 2 Toulouse-Lardenne 5 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Luchon
Gambit Muret 3 3 F Loures-Barousse 3 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Muret
Tarbes 2 2 2 Entente Villeneuve 2 Cate 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Tarbes
Ciadoux 3 0 Toulouse-Lardenne 6 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Boulogne sur Gesse