Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Centre Val de Loire II
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C'Chartres Echecs 2 5 2 Ech Gatinais-Amilly 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:00 Chartres
Ech Berry Sologne-Gien 1 3 4 Tours 3 dimanche 07/10/18 14:00 Gien
La Membrole sur Choisille 3 7 0 St Pryve-Olivet 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:00 La Membrole sur Choisille
Nogent le Roi 1 4 4 Orleans 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:00 Nogent le Roi
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ech Gatinais-Amilly 2 4 2 Orleans 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:00 Amilly
St Pryve-Olivet 2 3 4 Nogent le Roi 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:00 St Privé - Olivet
Tours 3 4 3 La Membrole sur Choisille 3 dimanche 18/11/18 14:00 Tours
C'Chartres Echecs 2 7 0 Ech Berry Sologne-Gien 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:00 Chartres
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ech Berry Sologne-Gien 1 4 2 Ech Gatinais-Amilly 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:00 Gien
La Membrole sur Choisille 3 2 4 C'Chartres Echecs 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:00 La Membrole sur Choisille
Nogent le Roi 1 2 5 Tours 3 dimanche 02/12/18 14:00 Tours
Orleans 2 6 0 St Pryve-Olivet 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:00 St Privé - Olivet
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ech Gatinais-Amilly 2 4 4 St Pryve-Olivet 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:00 Amilly
Tours 3 1 5 Orleans 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:00 Orleans
C'Chartres Echecs 2 6 1 Nogent le Roi 1 dimanche 16/12/18 14:00 Chartres
Ech Berry Sologne-Gien 1 4 4 La Membrole sur Choisille 3 dimanche 16/12/18 14:00 Gien
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrole sur Choisille 3 1 6 Ech Gatinais-Amilly 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:00 Amilly
Nogent le Roi 1 5 2 Ech Berry Sologne-Gien 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:00 Nogent le Roi
Orleans 2 2 4 C'Chartres Echecs 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:00 Orleans
St Pryve-Olivet 2 2 6 Tours 3 dimanche 27/01/19 14:00 Tours
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ech Gatinais-Amilly 2 4 2 Tours 3 dimanche 17/03/19 14:00 Amilly
C'Chartres Echecs 2 5 2 St Pryve-Olivet 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:00 Chartres
Ech Berry Sologne-Gien 1 2 5 Orleans 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:00 Gien
La Membrole sur Choisille 3 4 4 Nogent le Roi 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:00 La Membrole sur Choisille
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nogent le Roi 1 4 3 Ech Gatinais-Amilly 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:00 Nogent le Roi
Orleans 2 2 5 La Membrole sur Choisille 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:00 La Membrole sur Choisille
St Pryve-Olivet 2 3 4 Ech Berry Sologne-Gien 1 dimanche 31/03/19 14:00 St Privé - Olivet
Tours 3 2 2 C'Chartres Echecs 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:00 Tours