Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine
Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agja A 8 0 Tresses dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Aspom A 3 5 Gujan-M dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Aspom C 1 6 Usb dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Bordelais B 1 7 Alg B dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses 0 8 Alg B dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Usb 6 2 Bordelais B dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Gujan-M 6 2 Aspom C dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Agja A 0 8 Aspom A dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aspom A 6 2 Tresses dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Aspom C 1 7 Agja A dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Bordelais B 2 6 Gujan-M dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Alg B 8 0 Usb dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses     Usb dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Gujan-M     Alg B dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Agja A     Bordelais B dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Aspom A     Aspom C dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aspom C     Tresses dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Bordelais B     Aspom A dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Alg B     Agja A dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Usb     Gujan-M dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses     Gujan-M dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
Agja A     Usb dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
Aspom A     Alg B dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
Aspom C     Bordelais B dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordelais B     Tresses dimanche 04/02/18 13:00
Alg B     Aspom C dimanche 04/02/18 13:00
Usb     Aspom A dimanche 04/02/18 13:00
Gujan-M     Agja A dimanche 04/02/18 13:00