Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine
Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine
Groupe B
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agja B 2 4 Agen dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Aspom B 4 4 Parempuyre dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Bordelais A 6 2 Medoc dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Alg A 5 F Creon dimanche 05/11/17 10:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen 5 F Creon dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Medoc 0 8 Alg A dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Parempuyre 4 4 Bordelais A dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Agja B 2 4 Aspom B dimanche 05/11/17 13:00 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aspom B 4 4 Agen dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Bordelais A 4 2 Agja B dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Alg A 6 0 Parempuyre dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
Creon F 5 Medoc dimanche 05/11/17 15:15 Ecole Charles Martin Bordeaux
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen     Medoc dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Parempuyre     Creon dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Agja B     Alg A dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Aspom B     Bordelais A dimanche 10/12/17 10:00 AGJA Bordeaux
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordelais A     Agen dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Alg A     Aspom B dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Creon     Agja B dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
Medoc     Parempuyre dimanche 10/12/17 13:00 AGJA Bordeaux
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen     Parempuyre dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
Agja B     Medoc dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
Aspom B     Creon dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
Bordelais A     Alg A dimanche 04/02/18 10:00
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Alg A     Agen dimanche 04/02/18 13:00
Creon     Bordelais A dimanche 04/02/18 13:00
Medoc     Aspom B dimanche 04/02/18 13:00
Parempuyre     Agja B dimanche 04/02/18 13:00