Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Nouvelle-Aquitaine III
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saintes A 3 4 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Saintes
Surgeres A 3 0 Poitiers les 3 Cites A dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Poitiers
Aytre la Rochelle B 1 5 St Maixent l'Ecole A dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 St Maixent l'Ecole
Rochefort A 2 3 Poitiers Migne B dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Poitiers
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordeaux Aspom B 7 0 Surgeres A dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Bordeaux
St Maixent l'Ecole A 1 4 Saintes A dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 St Maixent l'Ecole
Poitiers les 3 Cites A 5 2 Rochefort A dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Poitiers
Poitiers Migne B 5 3 Aytre la Rochelle B dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Poitiers
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Poitiers les 3 Cites A 1 5 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Bordeaux
Saintes A 5 2 Aytre la Rochelle B dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Saintes
Surgeres A 2 4 Poitiers Migne B dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Surgères
Rochefort A 5 2 St Maixent l'Ecole A dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Rochefort
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordeaux Aspom B 5 F Poitiers Migne B dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Bordeaux
Aytre la Rochelle B 3 3 Rochefort A dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 La Rochelle
St Maixent l'Ecole A 5 2 Poitiers les 3 Cites A dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Poitiers
Saintes A 3 3 Surgeres A dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Saintes
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rochefort A 0 8 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Rochefort
Poitiers Migne B 4 3 St Maixent l'Ecole A dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 St Maixent l'Ecole
Surgeres A 7 0 Aytre la Rochelle B dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 La Rochelle
Poitiers les 3 Cites A 5 2 Saintes A dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Poitiers
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordeaux Aspom B 8 0 Aytre la Rochelle B dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Saintes
Poitiers les 3 Cites A 4 1 Poitiers Migne B dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Poitiers Migné
Saintes A 1 3 Rochefort A dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Saintes
St Maixent l'Ecole A 3 4 Surgeres A dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Surgères
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
St Maixent l'Ecole A 1 7 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Bordeaux
Surgeres A 4 1 Rochefort A dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Surgères
Poitiers Migne B 4 2 Saintes A dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Poitiers
Aytre la Rochelle B 3 4 Poitiers les 3 Cites A dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 La Rochelle