Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 4
Nouvelle-Aquitaine IV
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordeaux Union St Bruno B 2 4 Lesparre Medoc B dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Bordeaux Union St Bruno
Saintes A 5 2 Tresses B dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Saintes
Echiquier Bordelais D 3 4 Creon B dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
Bordeaux Agja C 6 2 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Bordeaux AGJA
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lesparre Medoc B 4 2 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Bordeaux Aspom
Creon B 1 7 Bordeaux Agja C dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Bordeaux AGJA
Tresses B 2 5 Echiquier Bordelais D dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Tresses
Bordeaux Union St Bruno B 2 4 Saintes A dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Saintes
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saintes A 3 4 Lesparre Medoc B dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Saintes
Echiquier Bordelais D 2 4 Bordeaux Union St Bruno B dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Bordeaux St Bruno
Bordeaux Agja C 4 2 Tresses B dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Tresses
Bordeaux Aspom B 5 1 Creon B dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Bordeaux Aspom
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lesparre Medoc B 7 0 Creon B dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Créon
Tresses B 2 3 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Tresses
Bordeaux Union St Bruno B 2 5 Bordeaux Agja C dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Bordeaux AGJA
Saintes A 6 2 Echiquier Bordelais D dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Saintes
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Bordelais D 2 5 Lesparre Medoc B dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
Bordeaux Agja C 5 2 Saintes A dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Saintes
Bordeaux Aspom B 4 2 Bordeaux Union St Bruno B dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Bordeaux St Bruno
Creon B 1 6 Tresses B dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Créon
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lesparre Medoc B 4 3 Tresses B dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Tresses
Bordeaux Union St Bruno B 4 4 Creon B dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Bordeaux St Bruno
Saintes A 3 3 Bordeaux Aspom B dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Saintes
Echiquier Bordelais D 2 6 Bordeaux Agja C dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordeaux Agja C 3 5 Lesparre Medoc B dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Bordeaux AGJA
Bordeaux Aspom B 2 4 Echiquier Bordelais D dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Bordeaux Aspom
Creon B 5 3 Saintes A dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Créon
Tresses B 1 5 Bordeaux Union St Bruno B dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Tresses