Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Hauts-De-France III
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beauvais 2 3 1 Fournes en Weppes 1 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Beauvais
Haubourdin 1 4 Belloy sur Somme dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Haubourdin
St Andre Lez Lille 3 2 Bethune 1 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 St André
Marcq et Lys 3 2 5 Henin Beaumont 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Marcq et Lys
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marcq et Lys 3     Fournes en Weppes 1 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Marcq et Lys
Henin Beaumont 2     Bethune 1 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Henin Beaumont
St Andre Lez Lille     Belloy sur Somme dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 St AndrĂ©
Haubourdin     Beauvais 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Haubourdin
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fournes en Weppes 1     Henin Beaumont 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Fournes en Weppes
St Andre Lez Lille     Marcq et Lys 3 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 St Andre Lez Lille
Bethune 1     Haubourdin dimanche 16/02/20 14:15 Bethune
Beauvais 2     Belloy sur Somme dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Beauvais
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bethune 1     Fournes en Weppes 1 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Bethune 1
Marcq et Lys 3     Belloy sur Somme dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Marcq et Lys
Henin Beaumont 2     Beauvais 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Henin Beaumont
St Andre Lez Lille     Haubourdin dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 St Andre Lez Lille
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fournes en Weppes 1     St Andre Lez Lille dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Fournes en Weppes
Haubourdin     Henin Beaumont 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Haubourdin
Beauvais 2     Marcq et Lys 3 dimanche 15/03/20 00:00 Beauvais
Belloy sur Somme     Bethune 1 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Flixecourt
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fournes en Weppes 1     Haubourdin dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Fournes en Weppes
Beauvais 2     St Andre Lez Lille dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Beauvais
Belloy sur Somme     Henin Beaumont 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Belloy sur Somme
Bethune 1     Marcq et Lys 3 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Bethune
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belloy sur Somme     Fournes en Weppes 1 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Belloy sur Somme
Bethune 1     Beauvais 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 St Quentin
Marcq et Lys 3     Haubourdin dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Feignies
Henin Beaumont 2     St Andre Lez Lille dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Feignies